1 Prova: 2 Giugno 2 Prova: 22 Giugno 3 Prova: 13 Luglio 4 Prova: 3 Agosto 5 Prova: 10 Agosto 6 Prova: 24 Agosto BONUS  
cod. team team PART1 PNT1 NP1 TOT1 PART2 PNT2 NP2 TOT2 PART3 PNT3 NP3 TOT3 PART4 PNT4 NP4 TOT4 PART5 PNT5 NP5 TOT5 PART6 PNT6 NP6 TOT6 FINALE TOTALE
08X3254 A.S.D. TEAM STRADELLA 10 19 -1 28 13 24 0 37 15 42 0 57 15 22 0 37 16 36 -1 51 15 23 -1 37 50 297
08C0289 CARUBE PROGETTO GIOVANI 9 26 -7 28 14 23 -3 34 0 0 0 0 13 29 -4 38 10 21 -5 26 1 0 0 1 30 157
08R3029 ASD FABRIMAR MARCO FOREVER 7 14 0 21 4 6 0 10 6 8 -1 13 7 7 0 14 6 8 -1 13 6 8 -1 13 50 134
06D1409 TARROS JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM ASD 7 11 -4 14 7 14 -4 17 8 23 -3 28 5 6 -6 5 5 12 -6 11 5 4 -1 8 50 133
08W0172 V.C. CARRARA 1961 CARLO E RAFFAELLA 6 10 0 16 6 1 0 7 5 11 -1 15 5 8 0 13 6 8 -1 13 5 1 0 6 50 120
08X1639 G.S. PEDALE PIETRASANTINO 0 0 0 0 6 4 0 10 9 12 0 21 8 3 -1 10 8 10 -1 17 2 2 0 4 30 92
08H2121 UC PIANO DI MOMMIO - SPEEDY BIKE 0 0 0 0 4 5 -1 8 6 17 -3 20 5 6 -4 7 5 8 -6 7 7 9 -2 14 30 86
08X0141 USD MONTECARLO CICLISMO 13 13 -3 23 13 18 -3 28 0 0 0 0 13 12 -4 21 0 0 0 0 12 6 -5 13 0 85
08G0238 AC F. BESSI CALENZANO 1 5 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 22 -8 29 4 16 0 20 5 11 0 16 0 71
08C1412 UC COLTANO GRUBE COSTRUZIONI 8 22 -1 29 9 12 0 21 0 0 0 0 5 10 -5 10 0 0 0 0 7 7 -7 7 0 67
08W0088 POL. MILLELUCI CICLISMO 10 16 -2 24 13 7 -2 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 12 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 63
08F2597 A.C.D. COSTA ETRUSCA 0 0 0 0 11 12 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 16 -4 19 0 42
08B2481 CICLISTICA S.MINIATO-S.CROCE A.S.D. 1 5 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 5 13 17 0 30 0 41
08S2780 U.C. ALTA VALDERA 0 0 0 0 7 5 -3 9 7 7 -3 11 0 0 0 0 5 2 -4 3 3 5 -1 7 0 30
08N3157 ASD A.C. UNA BICI X TUTTI 5 5 -2 8 6 4 0 10 0 0 0 0 5 2 -1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
08V0634 ALBERGO DEL TONGO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 0 22 0 22
06Y0825 G.S. LEVANTE 4 3 -4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 11 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
08F1981 ASD ITALA CICLISMO 1907 2 3 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 6 2 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 4 -1 5 0 20
08E2916 G.S. VIA NOVA 0 0 0 0 6 9 -1 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 5 0 19
08F0261 A.S. COLOGNOLE 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 12 0 18
08L2938 SAN MINIATO CICLISMO A.S.D. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 7 -2 16 0 16
08M2795 TEAM VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D. 0 0 0 0 8 8 -1 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
06L0319 UNIONE CICLISTICA VALPOLCEVERA ASD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 11 -2 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
08U0488 GS BUTESE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 7 -2 14 0 14
08C2922 CICLISTICA MOBILIERI PONSACCO 5 0 -1 4 6 1 -4 3 6 6 -3 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 -7 -3 0 13
07Q0100 A.S.D. CAMPING ARIZONA ISOLSERVICE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 11
08A3121 A.S.D. TEAM SIENA BIKE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
08E1892 V.C. SEANO ONE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7 -2 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
08C0150 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 8 0 8
07H0063 POL. C. ZANNONI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 0 8 0 8
08V3008 A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BALLERO 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
07M0680 POLISPORTIVA TORRILE PR 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 7
02C4526 KOMETA CYCLING ACADEMY A.S.D. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
08L2715 VAIANO BIKE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
02M1634 G.C. ALMENNO ASD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 4
01C0329 PEDALE OSSOLANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
08V0020 C.C. APPENNINICO 1907 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 -4 2 0 2
07Q0304 PEDALE FIDENTINO RACE TEAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
08R2296 VELO CLUB S.C. EMPOLI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 4 0 -4 0 0 1
01S0198 NUOVI ORIZZONTI POL. INV. SUP. ASD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
07N0869 V.C. FELINO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
08W2960 VELO CLUB LA CALIFORNIA 0 0 0 0 1 0 -7 -6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -6
08C0310 SC PEDALE TOSCANO PONTICINO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -13 -13 0 -13