1 Prova: 2 Giugno 2 Prova: 22 Giugno 3 Prova: 13 Luglio 4 Prova: 3 Agosto 5 Prova: 10 Agosto 6 Prova: 24 Agosto BONUS  
cod. team team PART1 PNT1 NP1 TOT1 PART2 PNT2 NP2 TOT2 PART3 PNT3 NP3 TOT3 PART4 PNT4 NP4 TOT4 PART5 PNT5 NP5 TOT5 PART6 PNT6 NP6 TOT6 FINALE TOTALE
08X3254 A.S.D. TEAM STRADELLA 10 19 -1 28 13 24 0 37 15 42 0 57 15 22 0 37           159
08C0289 CARUBE PROGETTO GIOVANI 9 26 -7 28 14 23 -3 34 0 0 0 0 13 29 4 46           108
08X0141 USD MONTECARLO CICLISMO 13 13 -3 23 13 18 -3 28 0 0 0 0 13 12 4 29           80
06D1409 TARROS JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM ASD 7 11 -4 14 7 14 -4 17 8 23 -3 28 5 6 6 17           76
08C1412 UC COLTANO GRUBE COSTRUZIONI 8 22 -1 29 9 12 0 21 0 0 0 0 5 10 5 20           70
08R3029 ASD FABRIMAR MARCO FOREVER 7 14 0 21 4 6 0 10 6 8 -1 13 7 7 0 14           58
08W0172 V.C. CARRARA 1961 CARLO E RAFFAELLA 6 10 0 16 6 1 0 7 5 11 -1 15 5 8 2 15           53
08G0238 AC F. BESSI CALENZANO 1 5 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 22 8 45           51
08X1639 G.S. PEDALE PIETRASANTINO 0 0 0 0 6 4 0 10 9 12 0 21 8 3 1 12           43
08H2121 UC PIANO DI MOMMIO - SPEEDY BIKE 0 0 0 0 4 5 -1 8 6 17 -3 20 5 6 4 15           43
08W0088 POL. MILLELUCI CICLISMO 10 16 -2 24 13 7 -2 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0           42
08N3157 ASD A.C. UNA BICI X TUTTI 5 5 -2 8 6 4 0 10 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 8           26
08F2597 A.C.D. COSTA ETRUSCA 0 0 0 0 11 12 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0           23
08S2780 U.C. ALTA VALDERA 0 0 0 0 7 5 -3 9 7 7 -3 11 0 0 0 0           20
06Y0825 G.S. LEVANTE 4 3 -4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 11 0 17           20
06L0319 UNIONE CICLISTICA VALPOLCEVERA ASD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 11 2 18           18
08C2922 CICLISTICA MOBILIERI PONSACCO 5 0 -1 4 6 1 -4 3 6 6 -3 9 0 0 0 0           16
08M2795 TEAM VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D. 0 0 0 0 8 8 -1 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0           15
08F1981 ASD ITALA CICLISMO 1907 2 3 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 6 2 2 0 4           15
08E2916 G.S. VIA NOVA 0 0 0 0 6 9 -1 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0           14
08A3121 A.S.D. TEAM SIENA BIKE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 9 0 0 0 0           9
08E1892 V.C. SEANO ONE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7 -2 9 0 0 0 0           9
08V3008 A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BALLERO 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3           7
08B2481 CICLISTICA S.MINIATO-S.CROCE A.S.D. 1 5 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0           6
08F0261 A.S. COLOGNOLE 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0           6
02C4526 KOMETA CYCLING ACADEMY A.S.D. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 6 0 0 0 0           6
07M0680 POLISPORTIVA TORRILE PR 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 3 0 0 0 0           4
01C0329 PEDALE OSSOLANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3           3
07Q0304 PEDALE FIDENTINO RACE TEAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0           1
02M1634 G.C. ALMENNO ASD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0           1
08W2960 VELO CLUB LA CALIFORNIA 0 0 0 0 1 0 -7 -6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0           -6