1 Prova: 2 Giugno 2 Prova: 22 Giugno 3 Prova: 13 Luglio 4 Prova: 3 Agosto 5 Prova: 10 Agosto 6 Prova: 24 Agosto BONUS  
cod. team team PART1 PNT1 NP1 TOT1 PART2 PNT2 NP2 TOT2 PART3 PNT3 NP3 TOT3 PART4 PNT4 NP4 TOT4 PART5 PNT5 NP5 TOT5 PART6 PNT6 NP6 TOT6 FINALE TOTALE
08X3254 A.S.D. TEAM STRADELLA 10 19 -1 28 13 24 0 37 15 42 0 57               122
08C0289 CARUBE PROGETTO GIOVANI 9 26 -7 28 14 23 -3 34 0 0 0 0               62
06D1409 TARROS JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM ASD 7 11 -4 14 7 14 -4 17 8 23 -3 28               59
08X0141 USD MONTECARLO CICLISMO 13 13 -3 23 13 18 -3 28 0 0 0 0               51
08C1412 UC COLTANO GRUBE COSTRUZIONI 8 22 -1 29 9 12 0 21 0 0 0 0               50
08R3029 ASD FABRIMAR MARCO FOREVER 7 14 0 21 4 6 0 10 6 8 -1 13               44
08W0088 POL. MILLELUCI CICLISMO 10 16 -2 24 13 7 -2 18 0 0 0 0               42
08W0172 V.C. CARRARA 1961 CARLO E RAFFAELLA 6 10 0 16 6 1 0 7 5 11 -1 15               38
08X1639 G.S. PEDALE PIETRASANTINO 0 0 0 0 6 4 0 10 9 12 0 21               31
08H2121 UC PIANO DI MOMMIO - SPEEDY BIKE 0 0 0 0 4 5 -1 8 6 17 -3 20               28
08F2597 A.C.D. COSTA ETRUSCA 0 0 0 0 11 12 0 23 0 0 0 0               23
08S2780 U.C. ALTA VALDERA 0 0 0 0 7 5 -3 9 7 7 -3 11               20
08N3157 ASD A.C. UNA BICI X TUTTI 5 5 -2 8 6 4 0 10 0 0 0 0               18
08C2922 CICLISTICA MOBILIERI PONSACCO 5 0 -1 4 6 1 -4 3 6 6 -3 9               16
08M2795 TEAM VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D. 0 0 0 0 8 8 -1 15 0 0 0 0               15
08E2916 G.S. VIA NOVA 0 0 0 0 6 9 -1 14 0 0 0 0               14
08F1981 ASD ITALA CICLISMO 1907 2 3 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 6               11
08A3121 A.S.D. TEAM SIENA BIKE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 9               9
08E1892 V.C. SEANO ONE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7 -2 9               9
08G0238 AC F. BESSI CALENZANO 1 5 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0               6
08B2481 CICLISTICA S.MINIATO-S.CROCE A.S.D. 1 5 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0               6
08F0261 A.S. COLOGNOLE 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 6 0 0 0 0               6
02C4526 KOMETA CYCLING ACADEMY A.S.D. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 6               6
08V3008 A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BALLERO 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0               4
07M0680 POLISPORTIVA TORRILE PR 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 3               4
06Y0825 G.S. LEVANTE 4 3 -4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0               3
07Q0304 PEDALE FIDENTINO RACE TEAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1               1
02M1634 G.C. ALMENNO ASD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1               1
08W2960 VELO CLUB LA CALIFORNIA 0 0 0 0 1 0 -7 -6 0 0 0 0               -6