RPT

    1 Prova: 29 Maggio 2 Prova: 04 Giugno 3 Prova: 19 Giugno (MTB) 4 Prova: 16 Luglio 5 Prova: 06 Agosto 6 Prova: 21 Agosto (MTB) 7 Prova: 17 Settembre BONUS  
cod. team TEAM PART1 PNT1 NP1 TOT1 PART2 PNT2 NP2 TOT2 PART3 PNT3 NP3 TOT3 PART4 PNT4 NP4 TOT4 PART5 PNT5 NP5 TOT5 PART6 PNT6 NP6 TOT6 PART7 PNT7 NP7 TOT7 FINALE TOTALE Colonna1
06U1441 PEDALE SARZANESE 3 8 0 11 0 0 0 0 48 104 -1 151 0 0 0 0 3 7 0 10 64 68 -2 130 4 4 0 8 0 310 2
08U0110 CICLISTICA CECINA 13 36 -2 47 14 22 -1 35 0 0 0 0 13 38 0 51 11 35 -2 44 16 18 -4 30 13 24 -1 36 30 273 1
08X3254 A.S.D. TEAM STRADELLA 7 19 -7 19 12 1 -3 10 20 6 -5 21 12 7 -1 18 13 19 0 32 20 0 -1 19 15 16 0 31 50 200 0
08S2218 GS BERTI MOBILI BENASSI 6 10 0 16 8 2 -1 9 14 10 -2 22 7 8 0 15 8 18 0 26 14 4 0 18 9 12 0 21 50 177 0
08W0172 V.C. CARRARA 1961 CARLO E RAFFAELLA 6 7 0 13 6 0 0 6 12 18 -1 29 6 4 0 10 2 0 -2 0 6 6 -3 9 5 1 0 6 50 123 0
08C1412 UC COLTANO GRUBE COSTRUZIONI 12 35 -2 45 12 25 -2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 20 0 34 0 114 4
06Y0434 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 1 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 10 38 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 28 0 46 2 4 0 6 0 103 3
08Q3167 ASD SCUOLA MTB CINGHIALI GAVORRANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 48 0 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 16 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 96 5
08U1373 S.C. VILLAFRANCA 3 4 0 7 2 0 -1 1 28 14 0 42 0 0 0 0 3 0 -1 2 6 0 0 6 3 0 0 3 30 91 1
07Q0304 PEDALE FIDENTINO RACE TEAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 58 -1 77 0 0 0 0 0 77 6
08A2700 ELBA BIKE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 30 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 30 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 76 5
08M2795 TEAM VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D. 0 0 0 0 8 22 -2 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 32 -3 46 0 74 5
08B2481 CICLISTICA S.MINIATO-S.CROCE A.S.D. 1 5 0 6 14 16 0 30 0 0 0 0 13 26 -1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2 -2 0 72 4
08H2121 UC PIANO DI MOMMIO - SPEEDY BIKE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 13 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 14 -1 28 0 59 5
08N3157 ASD A.C. UNA BICI X TUTTI 0 0 0 0 13 9 -2 20 0 0 0 0 9 10 -3 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 12 0 21 0 57 4
08U0488 GS BUTESE 0 0 0 0 6 7 -2 11 0 0 0 0 8 12 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 13 0 21 0 52 4
08F2597 A.C.D. COSTA ETRUSCA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 34 -1 49 0 0 0 0 0 49 6
08R3029 ASD FABRIMAR MARCO FOREVER 4 4 -1 7 6 2 0 8 0 0 0 0 3 8 0 11 6 12 0 18 0 0 0 0 4 0 -1 3 0 47 2
08S0336 UC DONORATICO 1 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 25 -1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 5
08C0289 CARUBE PROGETTO GIOVANI 0 0 0 0 4 4 -3 5 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 12 6 10 0 16 0 0 0 0 4 2 -2 4 0 37 3
08A0344 GS BORGONUOVO 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 5 6 16 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 35 4
08X1639 G.S. PEDALE PIETRASANTINO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 1 0 7 6 8 0 14 0 0 0 0 6 8 0 14 0 35 4
08L2715 VAIANO BIKE 0 0 0 0 11 23 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 6
08F1112 SC PEDALE SENESE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 20 -4 34 0 0 0 0 0 34 6
08C2922 CICLISTICA MOBILIERI PONSACCO 7 17 -2 22 5 0 -4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 4 -1 11 0 34 4
08B3122 THE TRAIL BROTHERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 16 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 30 5
08G0238 AC F. BESSI CALENZANO 0 0 0 0 14 16 -9 21 2 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 5
08E2916 G.S. VIA NOVA 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 6 2 10 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 23 4
06L0319 UNIONE CICLISTICA VALPOLCEVERA ASD 0 0 0 0 5 7 -2 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 7 -1 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 5
08X0141 USD MONTECARLO CICLISMO 0 0 0 0 5 0 -2 3 0 0 0 0 8 7 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 5
08R2296 VELO CLUB S.C. EMPOLI 0 0 0 0 6 10 -1 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 6
08U0553 UC EMPOLESE 5 7 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 6
08C0150 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 0 10 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 12 5
06A1344 POL.VA QUILIANO BIKE MARCHISIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 8 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 12 6
08F1981 ASD ITALA CICLISMO 1907 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 6
07B0801 G.S. FRANCO ZEPPI PAVIMENTI A.S.D. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 6
07Q0100 A.S.D. CAMPING ARIZONA ISOLSERVICE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 2 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 6
03V0101 A.S.D. US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6
08P3326 VELOCE CLUB PRADACCIO 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1 0 0 6 3
02M1634 G.C. ALMENNO ASD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 6
02V0336 U.C.PESSANO A.S.D. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6
08E2987 UC LUCCHESE 1948 ASD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1 -1 0 3 4
08M0131 SS AQUILA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
08V3008 A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BALLERO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 -3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
07N0302 S.C. CAVRIAGO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
08C3087 S.C. GARFAGNANA MTB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
07F0103 XPC BELTRAMI TSA COOPERATORI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
07A0007 GS MASERATI CADEO CARPANETO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
08M3088 SPEEDY BIKE WORK SERVICE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7