RP3

    1 Prova: 29 Maggio 2 Prova: 04 Giugno 3 Prova: 19 Giugno (MTB) 4 Prova: 16 Luglio 5 Prova: 06 Agosto 6 Prova: 21 Agosto (MTB) 7 Prova: 17 Settembre BONUS  
cod. team team PART1 PNT1 NP1 TOT1 PART2 PNT2 NP2 TOT2 PART3 PNT3 NP3 TOT3 PART4 PNT4 NP4 TOT4 PART5 PNT5 NP5 TOT5 PART6 PNT6 NP6 TOT6 PART7 PNT7 NP7 TOT7 FINALE TOTALE
06U1441 PEDALE SARZANESE 3 8 0 11 0 0 0 0 48 104 -1 151 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   162
08U0110 CICLISTICA CECINA 13 36 -2 47 14 22 -1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   82
08C1412 UC COLTANO GRUBE COSTRUZIONI 12 35 -2 45 12 25 -2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   80
08Q3167 ASD SCUOLA MTB CINGHIALI GAVORRANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 48 0 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   68
06Y0434 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 1 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 10 38 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   51
08U1373 S.C. VILLAFRANCA 3 4 0 7 2 0 -1 1 28 14 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   50
08X3254 A.S.D. TEAM STRADELLA 7 19 -7 19 12 1 -3 10 20 6 -5 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   50
08W0172 V.C. CARRARA 1961 CARLO E RAFFAELLA 6 7 0 13 6 0 0 6 12 18 -1 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   48
08S2218 GS BERTI MOBILI BENASSI 6 10 0 16 8 2 -1 9 14 10 -2 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   47
08A2700 ELBA BIKE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 30 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   38
08B2481 CICLISTICA S.MINIATO-S.CROCE A.S.D. 1 5 0 6 14 16 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   36
08L2715 VAIANO BIKE 0 0 0 0 11 23 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   34
08M2795 TEAM VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D. 0 0 0 0 8 22 -2 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   28
08G0238 AC F. BESSI CALENZANO 0 0 0 0 14 16 -9 21 2 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   25
08C2922 CICLISTICA MOBILIERI PONSACCO 7 17 -2 22 5 0 -4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   23
08B3122 THE TRAIL BROTHERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 16 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   22
08N3157 ASD A.C. UNA BICI X TUTTI 0 0 0 0 13 9 -2 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   20
08R3029 ASD FABRIMAR MARCO FOREVER 4 4 -1 7 6 2 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   15
08R2296 VELO CLUB S.C. EMPOLI 0 0 0 0 6 10 -1 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   15
08U0553 UC EMPOLESE 5 7 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   12
08U0488 GS BUTESE 0 0 0 0 6 7 -2 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   11
06L0319 UNIONE CICLISTICA VALPOLCEVERA ASD 0 0 0 0 5 7 -2 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   10
08A0344 GS BORGONUOVO 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   8
03V0101 A.S.D. US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   6
08E2916 G.S. VIA NOVA 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   5
08C0289 CARUBE PROGETTO GIOVANI 0 0 0 0 4 4 -3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   5
08S0336 UC DONORATICO 1 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   4
08P3326 VELOCE CLUB PRADACCIO 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   4
08X0141 USD MONTECARLO CICLISMO 0 0 0 0 5 0 -2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   3
08E2987 UC LUCCHESE 1948 ASD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   2
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0