T-Cross - Ciclocross Toscana 2022/23

by Ciclocross Toscana      Updated: 2022-12-09 09:27:08


AL1 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20221208-2
Dec 08, 2022
Top 10
20221204-3
Dec 04, 2022
Top 10
20221101-1
Nov 02, 2022
Top 10
20221030-1
Oct 30, 2022
Top 10
1 CECCARELLI, BRIAN A040022 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 44 20 (1.°) 20 (1.°) 2 (15.°) 2 (12.°)
2 SASSO, MIRCO A036695 MICHELE BARTOLI ACADEMY 34 10 16 (2.°) 16 (2.°) 2 (11.°)
3 MORENA, DIEGO A059790 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 30 14 14 (3.°) 12 (4.°) 2 (25.°) 2 (13.°)
4 BANINI, TOMMASO A093428 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 30 14 12 (4.°) 14 (3.°) 2 (21.°) 2 (14.°)
5 DEON, PIETRO A060744 SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE 30 14 16 (2.°) 14 (3.°)
6 CAROSI, VINCENZO A047009 RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM 30 14 14 (3.°) 16 (2.°)
7 GRIGOLINI, FILIPPO A089921 JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA 30 14 10 (5.°) 20 (1.°)
8 MATACERA, FABRIZIO A183935 ELBA BIKE 21 23 9 (6.°) 8 (7.°) 2 (31.°) 2 (21.°)
9 CERAME, NICOLA A080967 GUERCIOTTI DEVELOPMENT 20 24 20 (1.°)
10 MELONI, ANDREA A132500 RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM 17 27 9 (6.°) 8 (7.°)
11 TOZZI, ETTORE A251904 ELBA BIKE 16 28 6 (9.°) 6 (9.°) 2 (36.°) 2 (29.°)
12 PAPI, RUBEN A143346 S.S.D. SANCASCIANESE CICLISMO SRL 14 30 10 (5.°) 2 (24.°) 2 (26.°)
13 CAPODARCA, MATTEO A129921 S.S.D. SANCASCIANESE CICLISMO SRL 13 31 9 (6.°) 2 (29.°) 2 (27.°)
14 NANNI, DAVIDE A149723 GS BORGONUOVO 12 32 8 (7.°) 2 (33.°) 2 (22.°)
15 PEZZO ROSOLA, PATRIK A002442 ZANOLINI-SÜDTIROL POST 12 32 12 (4.°)
16 CASCIONE, RAFFAELE A080873 A.S.D. AVIS BIKE RUVO 12 32 12 (4.°)
17 SQUILLACE, GABRIELE A223004 S.S.D. SANCASCIANESE CICLISMO SRL 11 33 7 (8.°) 2 (37.°) 2 (30.°)
18 MANONI, CRISTIAN A209014 TEAM CINGOLANI 10 34 10 (5.°)
19 SANTILLO, PARIDE A163759 HELLAS MONTEFORTE 10 34 10 (5.°)
20 GOBBETTO, GIOVANNI A063546 G.S. MOSOLE 9 35 2 (26.°) 7 (8.°)
21 COLOMBO, IVAN A064169 GB JUNIOR TEAM 9 35 9 (6.°)
22 ACQUAVIVA, GREGORIO A160212 ASD DP66 GIANT SMP 8 36 8 (7.°)
23 BRANCHESI, LUIGI A227504 TEAM CINGOLANI 7 37 7 (8.°)
24 ZANANDREA, LEONARDO A056943 G.S. MOSOLE 7 37 7 (8.°)
25 MARIOTTO, THOMAS A046081 SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE 7 37 2 (20.°) 5 (10.°)
26 MARANGON, PAOLO A063464 GB JUNIOR TEAM PIEMONTE A.S.D. - A 6 38 6 (9.°)
27 BACCINI, GIULIO A098061 S.C.COTIGNOLESE 6 38 6 (9.°)
28 DI CLEMENTE, CONCEZIO A156518 A.S.D. PEDALE SULMONESE 5 39 5 (10.°)
29 ZANOLINI, ERIC A036099 ZANOLINI-SÜDTIROL POST 5 39 5 (10.°)
30 BALLIANA, ENRICO A177683 JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA 4 40 2 (12.°) 2 (16.°)
31 SCOCCIOLINI, LORENZO A094380 ASD U.C.FOLIGNO 4 40 2 (18.°) 2 (18.°)
32 FURLANIS, ANDREA A130399 SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE 4 40 2 (19.°) 2 (19.°)
33 PALUDETTI, MATHIAS A050508 SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE 4 40 2 (35.°) 2 (24.°)
34 SAVIO, EMANUELE A041603 LA BICICLETTERIA 2 42 2 (11.°)
35 CAVALLI, STEFANO A037400 ALE CYCLING TEAM 2 42 2 (13.°)
36 VILLA, MATTEO A020880 S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D. 2 42 2 (14.°)
37 GIACOMEL, RICCARDO A063504 VC SAN VENDEMIANO 2 42 2 (16.°)
38 TASSI, EDOARDO A015476 ALE CYCLING TEAM 2 42 2 (17.°)
39 ARNOLDI, MATTIA A075292 S.C. ROMANESE ASD 2 42 2 (22.°)
40 BOLZAN, THOMAS A159197 BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. 2 42 2 (23.°)
41 GULLACE, NICOLO' A064710 DOTTA BIKE DP66 2 42 2 (27.°)
42 PODO, MASSIMO A111837 A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM 2 42 2 (28.°)
43 BENASSI, MARCO A041265 TEAM LA VERDE A.S.D. 2 42 2 (30.°)
44 MURRO, NICHOLAS A271930 LIBERTAS CERESETTO 2 42 2 (32.°)
45 MARZARI, MICHELE A065152 A FAVORE DEL CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 42 2 (34.°)
46 CARNEVALI, FRANCESCO A178582 VELOSPORT FERENTINO CYCLING TEAM 2 42 2 (15.°)
47 ZANDONAI, LUCA A053794 TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - ALE' 2 42 2 (17.°)
48 SELLATI, DANIELE A060635 CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 2 42 2 (20.°)
49 KIZHAKKEPALIYATHIL, ALEX A213297 ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA 2 42 2 (23.°)
50 CAPONERA, PIETRO A238289 VELOSPORT FERENTINO CYCLING TEAM 2 42 2 (25.°)
51 GUGLIARA, ALESSIO A122642 ASD SCUOLA MTB CINGHIALI GAVORRANO 2 42 2 (28.°)
52 FABBRI, EDOARDO A208372 TEAM CINGOLANI 1 43 1 (DNF)


AL2 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20221208-2
Dec 08, 2022
Top 10
20221204-3
Dec 04, 2022
Top 10
20221101-1
Nov 02, 2022
Top 10
20221030-1
Oct 30, 2022
Top 10
1 FRATTI, ALEX A030845 MICHELE BARTOLI ACADEMY 48 20 (1.°) 10 (5.°) 8 (7.°) 10 (5.°)
2 FERRUZZI, EMANUELE A018407 AC F. BESSI CALENZANO 44 4 12 (4.°) 20 (1.°) 12 (4.°)
3 BARTOLI, DANILO A062235 MICHELE BARTOLI ACADEMY 36 12 16 (2.°) 12 (4.°) 8 (7.°)
4 PROIETTI GAGLIARDONI, MATTIA A029901 ASD U.C.FOLIGNO 36 12 16 (2.°) 20 (1.°)
5 CORNACCHINI, FRANCESCO A067803 U.C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO A.S.D. 31 17 10 (5.°) 16 (2.°) 5 (10.°)
6 RONZONI, DANIELE ANGELO A153708 GS BORGONUOVO 30 18 14 (3.°) 14 (3.°) 2 (17.°)
7 DA RIOS, RICCARDO A014340 SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE 28 20 12 (4.°) 16 (2.°)
8 SERANGELI, GIACOMO A011541 ASD U.C.FOLIGNO 24 24 10 (5.°) 14 (3.°)
9 CAPPELLI, MILO A027728 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 22 26 9 (6.°) 9 (6.°) 2 (20.°) 2 (18.°)
10 AGOSTINACCHIO, MATTIA A033868 GUERCIOTTI DEVELOPMENT 20 28 20 (1.°)
11 BARRA, CRISTIAN 728749Z MICHELE BARTOLI ACADEMY 19 29 8 (7.°) 7 (8.°) 2 (21.°) 2 (20.°)
12 DEL CUCINA, RICCARDO A009952 AC F. BESSI CALENZANO 19 29 8 (7.°) 2 (14.°) 9 (6.°)
13 LONGONI, DANIELE A015082 GS CICLI FIORIN ASD 14 34 14 (3.°)
14 FABBRO, ETTORE A072328 JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA 9 39 9 (6.°)
15 GRINI, NICOLO' A092504 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 9 39 2 (23.°) 7 (8.°)
16 LUCI, MATTEO A036388 VELO CLUB S.C. EMPOLI 8 40 6 (9.°) 2 (14.°)
17 RICCIUTELLI, JOIS A239412 A.S.D. PEDALE SULMONESE 7 41 7 (8.°)
18 ZILIATI, ENRICO A190402 G. C. MONTEGRAPPA A.S.D. 7 41 7 (8.°)
19 BALLERINI, MATTIA A228841 VELO CLUB S.C. EMPOLI 6 42 6 (9.°)
20 SCOTTONI, PIETRO A161029 CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 6 42 6 (9.°)
21 ARGENTON, TOMMASO A031449 BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. 5 43 5 (10.°)
22 MODESTI, FILIPPO A038501 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 4 44 2 (13.°) 2 (16.°)
23 GALASSO, CRISTIAN A007102 CICLISTICA ROSTESE 4 44 2 (17.°) 2 (13.°)
24 AFFRICANI, MICHELE A084522 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 4 44 2 (18.°) 2 (12.°)
25 FIOR, FEDERICO A119379 JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA 4 44 2 (24.°) 2 (19.°)
26 ERCOLANI, GIACOMO A207688 ASD GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 4 44 2 (29.°) 2 (23.°)
27 MEAZZINI, TOMMASO A201194 U.C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO A.S.D. 3 45 2 (25.°) 1 (DNF)
28 CARLI, DENIS A206653 S.C. GARFAGNANA MTB 3 45 2 (31.°) 1 (DNF)
29 MORO, MARCO MARIA A152114 S.C. ROMANESE ASD 2 46 2 (11.°)
30 BRANCALEON, LUCA 974323V ALE CYCLING TEAM 2 46 2 (12.°)
31 MENGARELLI, MATTEO A053276 UCLA1991 2 46 2 (15.°)
32 PERNIGOTTI, PIETRO 729057G LA BICICLETTERIA 2 46 2 (16.°)
33 BLANC, KRISTIAN A034379 XCO PROJECT 2 46 2 (19.°)
34 PASCARELLA, MICHELE A027120 TEAM CESARO ASD 2 46 2 (22.°)
35 INGRAMI, ALESSANDRO A038005 ALE CYCLING TEAM 2 46 2 (26.°)
36 CUNEO, STEFANO A148941 LA BICICLETTERIA 2 46 2 (27.°)
37 DORIGO VIANI, RICCARDO A093779 BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. 2 46 2 (28.°)
38 DEGANO, DANIELE A097032 A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM 2 46 2 (30.°)
39 LACCHE', ALESSIO A132581 CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 2 46 2 (11.°)
40 OZIOMEK, GABRIELE A103501 ASD TIRRENO BIKE 2 46 2 (15.°)
41 PALA, ANDREA A145951 TECHNO BIKE 2 46 2 (21.°)
42 SOLIMINE, GIACOMO A222451 MAMMOLI BIKE ASD 2 46 2 (22.°)
43 BORGHESI, LUCA A040375 TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - ALE' 2 46 2 (24.°)
44 POLISE, LORENZO A213038 ASD TIRRENO BIKE 1 47 1 (DNF)


DA1 (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20221208-2
Dec 08, 2022
Top 10
20221204-3
Dec 04, 2022
Top 10
20221101-1
Nov 02, 2022
Top 10
20221030-1
Oct 30, 2022
Top 10
1 BERNI, NICOLETTA A048056 ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI 37 20 (1.°) 10 (5.°) 7 (8.°)
2 PELLIZOTTI, GIORGIA A061165 SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE 29 8 20 (1.°) 9 (6.°)
3 PETRIS, CARLOTTA A100135 LIBERTAS CERESETTO 24 13 16 (2.°) 8 (7.°)
4 GENTILI, OLGA A146401 ASD SCUOLA MTB CINGHIALI GAVORRANO 22 15 20 (1.°) 2 (12.°)
5 SALMASI, LUDOVICA A170000 SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE 21 16 7 (8.°) 14 (3.°)
6 RICCIO, SARA A131492 CALDERARA STM RIDUTTORI 20 17 20 (1.°)
7 MONTAGNESE, CATERINA A202360 LIBERTAS CERESETTO 18 19 8 (7.°) 10 (5.°)
8 DI MEO, SARA A132948 ASD MENTANA CICLISMO 16 21 16 (2.°)
9 MURRO, CAMILLA A061333 ASD DP66 GIANT SMP 14 23 14 (3.°)
10 GIANGRASSO, ELISA A007609 GUERCIOTTI DEVELOPMENT 12 25 12 (4.°)
11 FRANCESCHINI, GIULIA A206961 CALDERARA STM RIDUTTORI 12 25 12 (4.°)
12 BRAVI, VALENTINA A072334 A FAVORE DEL CICLISMO A.S.D. 9 28 9 (6.°)
13 LIPPARINI, MATILDE A083133 RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM 6 31 6 (9.°)
14 CANARGIU, MARTINA A093158 TECHNO BIKE 5 32 5 (10.°)
15 SCALORBI, EMMA A033889 CALDERARA STM RIDUTTORI 2 35 2 (11.°)


DA2 (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20221208-2
Dec 08, 2022
Top 10
20221204-3
Dec 04, 2022
Top 10
20221101-1
Nov 02, 2022
Top 10
20221030-1
Oct 30, 2022
Top 10
1 DI GIROLAMO, GINEVRA A024987 G.S. MOSOLE 51 20 (1.°) 14 (3.°) 7 (8.°) 10 (5.°)
2 SIMEONI, MADDALENA A016393 MICHELE BARTOLI ACADEMY 47 4 14 (3.°) 16 (2.°) 8 (7.°) 9 (6.°)
3 COLUCCINI, ANGELICA A030924 G.S. MOSOLE 45 6 20 (1.°) 9 (6.°) 16 (2.°)
4 FERRI, ELISA A009951 ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO 40 11 20 (1.°) 20 (1.°)
5 TINCHELLA, GINEVRA A271218 ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI 25 26 12 (4.°) 10 (5.°) 2 (13.°) 1 (DNF)
6 TAMBOSCO, ILARIA A009429 SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE 24 27 10 (5.°) 14 (3.°)
7 FRANCESCHINI, EMMA A013010 ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI 22 29 12 (4.°) 2 (12.°) 8 (7.°)
8 CASASOLA, NADIA A023961 LIBERTAS CERESETTO 18 33 6 (9.°) 12 (4.°)
9 ZAVARELLA, BRENDA A186993 A.S.D. PEDALE SULMONESE 16 35 16 (2.°)
10 SANARINI, LINDA A037933 G.S. MOSOLE 16 35 16 (2.°)
11 GUICHARDAZ, SOFIA A004926 GUERCIOTTI DEVELOPMENT 14 37 14 (3.°)
12 MONTAGNER, MARTINA A027427 ASD DP66 GIANT SMP 12 39 12 (4.°)
13 CABRI, SOFIA A035823 ALE CYCLING TEAM 5 46 5 (10.°)
14 BASSIGNANA, SERENA A019412 CICLISTICA ROSTESE 2 49 2 (11.°)
15 PASCUCCI, ALICE A034696 TRINX FACTORY TEAM 1 50 1 (DNF)


DJ (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20221208-3
Dec 08, 2022
Top 10
20221204-2
Dec 04, 2022
Top 10
20221101-2
Nov 02, 2022
Top 10
20221030-1
Oct 30, 2022
Top 10
1 RODODENDRO, ANNA A193508 ELBA BIKE 54 20 (1.°) 20 (1.°) 2 (13.°) 12 (4.°)
2 BARRA, LETIZIA 727846S MICHELE BARTOLI ACADEMY 40 14 16 (2.°) 16 (2.°) 2 (15.°) 6 (9.°)
3 KABETAJ, NELIA A057546 ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI 34 20 14 (3.°) 20 (1.°)
4 COZZARI, GIULIA 889202H TEAM CINGOLANI 23 31 14 (3.°) 2 (16.°) 7 (8.°)
5 DONATI, TANYA A036828 JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA 21 33 7 (8.°) 14 (3.°)
6 CORVI, VALENTINA A005531 TRINX FACTORY TEAM 20 34 20 (1.°)
7 BIANCHI, ARIANNA 721517J GUERCIOTTI DEVELOPMENT 16 38 16 (2.°)
8 SABATINO, ALICE A034971 JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA 16 38 16 (2.°)
9 VERRI, ALICE 987677W G.S. GAUSS FIORIN 14 40 14 (3.°)
10 RIZZO, VITTORIA A037878 STM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTAN 12 42 12 (4.°)
11 MASSACCESI, CLAUDIA 864146W BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 11 43 2 (12.°) 9 (6.°)
12 PIGHI, GRETA 805995Q A FAVORE DEL CICLISMO A.S.D. 10 44 10 (5.°)
13 VERGANO, CECILIA A186994 DOTTA BIKE DP66 10 44 2 (11.°) 8 (7.°)
14 CAPAGNI, SOFIA 703734A RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM 10 44 10 (5.°)
15 LANFRANCHI, ELISA A003061 KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BRENTA BRAKES 9 45 9 (6.°)
16 MARTINOLI, GIADA A162606 ALE CYCLING TEAM 8 46 8 (7.°)
17 SANTIN, GAIA A076031 ASD DP66 GIANT SMP 6 48 6 (9.°)
18 BERTOLINO, ALESSIA A010664 A.S.D. CLUB CORRIDONIA S.C. 6 48 1 (DNF) 5 (10.°)
19 TARALLO, SARA 843129Y GUERCIOTTI DEVELOPMENT 5 49 5 (10.°)
20 BARBIERO, MARTINA A009978 ALE CYCLING TEAM 2 52 2 (14.°)


ES2 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20221208-2
Dec 08, 2022
Top 10
20221204-3
Dec 04, 2022
Top 10
20221101-1
Nov 02, 2022
Top 10
20221030-1
Oct 30, 2022
Top 10
1 ROGGI, TOMMASO A092106 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 64 20 (1.°) 20 (1.°) 12 (4.°) 12 (4.°)
2 NIERI, NICCOLO' A099891 AC F. BESSI CALENZANO 38 26 16 (2.°) 14 (3.°) 2 (12.°) 6 (9.°)
3 CINGOLANI, TOMMASO A068753 TEAM CINGOLANI 36 28 20 (1.°) 16 (2.°)
4 CINGOLANI, FILIPPO A068752 TEAM CINGOLANI 34 30 14 (3.°) 20 (1.°)
5 FAVILLI, EMANUELE A092591 MICHELE BARTOLI ACADEMY 31 33 12 (4.°) 16 (2.°) 2 (11.°) 1 (DNF)
6 SPANIO, MARCO A059038 GS BORGONUOVO 30 34 14 (3.°) 12 (4.°) 2 (15.°) 2 (11.°)
7 MARIUCCI, ANDREA A202953 U.C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO A.S.D. 20 44 10 (5.°) 2 (23.°) 8 (7.°)
8 ZANDONÀ, MARCO A060763 G.S. WINNERBIKE 16 48 6 (9.°) 10 (5.°)
9 MARZINOTTO, NICOLO' A089991 BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. 16 48 16 (2.°)
10 PRETO MARTINI, NICOLO' A095265 HELLAS MONTEFORTE 14 50 14 (3.°)
11 SANI, DANIEL A124957 ASD SCUOLA MTB CINGHIALI GAVORRANO 13 51 9 (6.°) 2 (20.°) 2 (28.°)
12 TOCCHET, LORENZO A153293 SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE 12 52 2 (14.°) 10 (5.°)
13 GENOVESE, PIETRO A157454 G.S. MOSOLE 11 53 2 (24.°) 9 (6.°)
14 SANTANGELO, LUCA A154923 A.S.D. PEDALE SULMONESE 10 54 8 (7.°) 2 (29.°)
15 KOLARSKI, ALEKSANDER A150159 S.S.D. SANCASCIANESE CICLISMO SRL 10 54 8 (7.°) 2 (27.°)
16 MARTINI, MATTEO A119759 G.S. MOSOLE 10 54 10 (5.°)
17 FERRUSI, JACOPO PIO A154722 A.S.D. PEDALE SULMONESE 9 55 9 (6.°)
18 MURICCI, LEONARDO A152200 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 9 55 7 (8.°) 2 (33.°)
19 MONI BIDIN, GIACOMO A123064 BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. 9 55 9 (6.°)
20 BULFON, MATTEO A087936 A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM 8 56 8 (7.°)
21 SCALORBI, NICHOLAS A060764 CALDERARA STM RIDUTTORI 8 56 6 (9.°) 2 (13.°)
22 DI GIACOMO, GIOELE A181559 TEAM CINGOLANI 7 57 7 (8.°)
23 PELLONI, MARCELLO A127133 A FAVORE DEL CICLISMO A.S.D. 7 57 7 (8.°)
24 FERRARO, LORENZO A076095 TEAM CORATTI 7 57 7 (8.°)
25 ABBRUGIATI, GIOVANNI A215109 TEAM CINGOLANI 5 59 5 (10.°)
26 SCIAN, LORENZO A090105 A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM 5 59 5 (10.°)
27 BRAMINI GORETTI, GIORGIO A101360 ASD GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA 5 59 5 (10.°)
28 LUCI, LORENZO A065188 VELO CLUB S.C. EMPOLI 4 60 2 (13.°) 2 (22.°)
29 CASAGRANDE, FILIPPO A215648 SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE 4 60 2 (16.°) 2 (12.°)
30 FAVERO, LORENZO A098866 CICLISTICA ROSTESE 4 60 2 (17.°) 2 (19.°)
31 STENICO, TOMMASO A147787 ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO 4 60 2 (18.°) 2 (16.°)
32 GENOVESE, RICCARDO A131066 G.S. MOSOLE 4 60 2 (19.°) 2 (14.°)
33 PAVI DEGL'INNOCENTI, LEONARDO A060301 UC EMPOLESE 4 60 2 (25.°) 2 (30.°)
34 SANESI, GIULIO A068982 VAIANO BIKE 4 60 2 (29.°) 2 (36.°)
35 DEMATTE', THOMAS A090008 ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO 3 61 2 (26.°) 1 (DNF)
36 NANNETTI, GABRIELE A122242 G.S. IPERFINISH A.S.D. 3 61 2 (30.°) 1 (DNF)
37 BACCHIOCCHI, RICCARDO A147433 TEAM CINGOLANI 2 62 2 (11.°)
38 BOSCHETTI, SAMUELE A101606 ALE CYCLING TEAM 2 62 2 (21.°)
39 MARCHESE, GIOELE A160378 G.S. MOSOLE 2 62 2 (22.°)
40 MUGNAI, ANDREA A242699 VELO CLUB S.C. EMPOLI 2 62 2 (28.°)
41 MORETTI, MATTIA A078671 CICLISTICA ROSTESE 2 62 2 (15.°)
42 BIANCU, LUCA A096469 S. C. OZIERESE A.S.D. 2 62 2 (17.°)
43 COADA, RICCARDO FABRIZIO A160818 ASD MENTANA CICLISMO 2 62 2 (18.°)
44 VERNAGLIONE, VALERIO MASSIMO A076098 ASD TIRRENO BIKE 2 62 2 (20.°)
45 NICCOLINI, STEFANO A069857 SC PEDALE SENESE 2 62 2 (21.°)
46 QUAGLIA, RICCARDO A072858 ASD MENTANA CICLISMO 2 62 2 (23.°)
47 CASADIO, MICHAEL A062012 U.S. C. CASTEL BOLOGNESE 2 62 2 (24.°)
48 ROMANELLI, MATTIA A220524 O.P. BIKE A.S.D. 2 62 2 (25.°)
49 BIANCUCCI, NICOLO' A219105 O.P. BIKE A.S.D. 2 62 2 (26.°)
50 MICALI, MATTEO A105552 S.C.COTIGNOLESE 2 62 2 (27.°)
51 SAGONI, RICCARDO A208732 ASD MENTANA CICLISMO 2 62 2 (31.°)
52 CELEGHIN, EMANUEL A095795 O.P. BIKE A.S.D. 2 62 2 (32.°)
53 PELLEGRINO, ANTONIO A160524 ASD MENTANA CICLISMO 2 62 2 (34.°)
54 FIGARA, LEONARDO A155709 A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BALLERO 2 62 2 (35.°)
55 MARCONI, LEONARDO A230606 ASD SCUOLA MTB CINGHIALI GAVORRANO 2 62 2 (37.°)
56 MARCHI, LEONARDO A233733 SC PEDALE SENESE 1 63 1 (DNF)
57 BOSIO, GIOVANNI A025048 GUERCIOTTI DEVELOPMENT 1 63 1 (DNF)


Elite Master (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20221208-4
Dec 08, 2022
Top 10
20221204-4
Dec 04, 2022
Top 10
20221101-1
Nov 02, 2022
Top 10
20221030-1
Oct 30, 2022
Top 10
1 GIUA, MICHAEL FRANCESCO 949677P A.S.D. AJO-ERGEN TEAM 76 20 (1.°) 20 (1.°) 20 (1.°) 16 (2.°)
2 CANCHERINI, MICHELE A225725 CM2 ASD 48 28 16 (2.°) 16 (2.°) 16 (2.°)
3 ZOCCOLANTI, MATTIA 809745Q ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 20 56 20 (1.°)
4 BIANCONI, ANDREA A164930 ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 14 62 14 (3.°)
5 CONI, ANDREA A175355 TECHNO BIKE 12 64 12 (4.°)


G6F (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20221208-1
Dec 08, 2022
Top 10
20221204-5
Dec 04, 2022
Top 10
20221030-1
Oct 30, 2022
Top 10
1 COSTA, GIOIA A156029 ELBA BIKE 40 20 (1.°) 20 (1.°)
2 FERRUSI, NOEMY A154658 A.S.D. PEDALE SULMONESE 20 20 20 (1.°)


G6M (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20221208-1
Dec 08, 2022
Top 10
20221204-5
Dec 04, 2022
Top 10
20221030-1
Oct 30, 2022
Top 10
1 FROSINI, RICCARDO A109900 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 60 20 (1.°) 20 (1.°) 20 (1.°)
2 RODODENDRO, PIETRO A193415 ELBA BIKE 40 20 16 (2.°) 12 (4.°) 12 (4.°)
3 BIADETTI, THOMAS A202669 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 30 30 14 (3.°) 14 (3.°) 2 (14.°)
4 PAOLETTI, FILIPPO A099302 G.S. AVIS PRATOVECCHIO 29 31 12 (4.°) 8 (7.°) 9 (6.°)
5 CAPPELLI, TOMMASO A159219 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 24 36 10 (5.°) 9 (6.°) 5 (10.°)
6 FABBRI, DANIELE A121711 GS BORGONUOVO 18 42 16 (2.°) 2 (15.°)
7 MALAGGESE, MIRKO A103136 ELBA BIKE 17 43 9 (6.°) 6 (9.°) 2 (12.°)
8 FONTANI, GUIDO A123027 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 17 43 10 (5.°) 7 (8.°)
9 ENDRIZZI, TOMMASO A123176 GRUPPO CICLISTICO ZAMBANA 16 44 16 (2.°)
10 CARLET, ALBERTO A120475 SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE 14 46 14 (3.°)
11 CAMICIOTTOLI, FILIPPO A121140 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 10 50 8 (7.°) 2 (11.°)
12 ZAGO, MATTEO A116292 SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE 10 50 10 (5.°)
13 NEIROTTI, VITTORIO A147532 ELBA BIKE 9 51 7 (8.°) 2 (18.°)
14 BACCINI, LUCIO A098062 S.C.COTIGNOLESE 8 52 8 (7.°)
15 MASSUCCI, FEDERICO A264415 A.S.D. PEDALE SULMONESE 7 53 7 (8.°)
16 ROMAN, RICCARDO A130108 SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE 6 54 6 (9.°)
17 FRATONI, GABRIELE A169649 GS BORGONUOVO 3 57 1 (DNF) 2 (13.°)
18 BROGI, ENRICO A157956 SC PEDALE SENESE 2 58 2 (16.°)
19 ANTONUCCI, LORENZO A220429 ASD MENTANA CICLISMO 2 58 2 (17.°)
20 ALESSANDRINO, GREGORIO A149545 ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA 2 58 2 (19.°)
21 GUERRA, ROBERTO A119309 U.C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO A.S.D. 1 59 1 (DNF)


Junior (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20221208-3
Dec 08, 2022
Top 10
20221204-2
Dec 04, 2022
Top 10
20221101-2
Nov 02, 2022
Top 10
20221030-1
Oct 30, 2022
Top 10
1 BIAGI, NICO 798987Y GITO SQUADRA CORSE 40 20 (1.°) 16 (2.°) 2 (31.°) 2 (19.°)
2 SPANIO, MATTEO A000642 GS BORGONUOVO 34 6 16 (2.°) 14 (3.°) 2 (29.°) 2 (15.°)
3 ALBERTI, TOMMASO 728739P ELBA BIKE 34 6 20 (1.°) 2 (24.°) 12 (4.°)
4 DROVANDI, KEVIN 807417N GS BORGONUOVO 26 14 12 (4.°) 10 (5.°) 2 (43.°) 2 (26.°)
5 STENICO, MATTIA A147785 ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO 26 14 10 (5.°) 16 (2.°)
6 PRA', ETTORE A024617 HELLAS MONTEFORTE 25 15 5 (10.°) 20 (1.°)
7 SCAPPINI, SAMUELE A005336 TEAM FORTEBRACCIO 20 20 20 (1.°)
8 SACCHET, STEFANO A003811 ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO 20 20 6 (9.°) 14 (3.°)
9 MARIUCCI, LUCA A195805 U.C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO A.S.D. 18 22 14 (3.°) 2 (39.°) 2 (17.°)
10 CAFUERI, TOMMASO 786067U ASD DP66 GIANT SMP 16 24 16 (2.°)
11 MUTOLO, MANUEL 917236M A FAVORE DEL CICLISMO A.S.D. 14 26 12 (4.°) 2 (38.°)
12 PACCAGNELLA, ELIAN A124776 ZANOLINI-SÜDTIROL POST 14 26 14 (3.°)
13 VIEZZI, STEFANO A006882 ASD DP66 GIANT SMP 12 28 12 (4.°)
14 PAVANELLO, JACOPO 716804W BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE 12 28 2 (26.°) 10 (5.°)
15 BARTOLINI, FEDERICO A154710 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 11 29 2 (17.°) 9 (6.°)
16 URSELLA, LEONARDO 967171W JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA 10 30 2 (21.°) 8 (7.°)
17 ZANOLINI, ALAN 782409D ZANOLINI-SÜDTIROL POST 9 31 9 (6.°)
18 BONAFINI, EDOARDO A129177 A FAVORE DEL CICLISMO A.S.D. 9 31 2 (12.°) 7 (8.°)
19 DE LONGHI, LORENZO 920378J SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE 8 32 8 (7.°)
20 SETTIN, MATTIA 804765F SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE 8 32 2 (13.°) 6 (9.°)
21 TRAVELLA, NICHOLAS A001830 SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE 7 33 7 (8.°)
22 FRUCI, ANDREA A042300 ASD MENTANA CICLISMO 5 35 5 (10.°)
23 BERTINI, FRANCESCO A033289 ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO 4 36 2 (14.°) 2 (11.°)
24 RAGONESI, FILIPPO A123728 CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 4 36 2 (23.°) 2 (13.°)
25 MASSI, TOMMASO 792829T TEAM FORTEBRACCIO 4 36 2 (30.°) 2 (12.°)
26 FOIS, ALESSIO A146568 TECHNO BIKE 4 36 2 (37.°) 2 (14.°)
27 DANTE, ALESSANDRO MARIO 702638R GUERCIOTTI DEVELOPMENT 2 38 2 (11.°)
28 MARES, ELIA A028612 G. C. MONTEGRAPPA A.S.D. 2 38 2 (15.°)
29 BOSIO, TOMMASO 723585R GUERCIOTTI DEVELOPMENT 2 38 2 (16.°)
30 GHIARONI, GIACOMO A006095 A FAVORE DEL CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 38 2 (18.°)
31 PILI, GABRIELE A008677 CRAZY WHEELS - CYCLING ACADEMY 2 38 2 (19.°)
32 FANTINI, CHRISTIAN A000187 KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BRENTA BRAKES 2 38 2 (20.°)
33 LEONI, GIOVANNI A100051 ZANOLINI-SÜDTIROL POST 2 38 2 (22.°)
34 ENGELE, FELIX A035200 ZANOLINI-SÜDTIROL POST 2 38 2 (25.°)
35 PELLEGRINI, KEVIN A061083 ZANOLINI-SÜDTIROL POST 2 38 2 (27.°)
36 CARUSO, FRANCESCO ET24880 IG Radquer Mettmenstetten 2 38 2 (28.°)
37 CHAMPAGNE, POL ET24883 CYCLE GOLBEEN 2 38 2 (32.°)
38 DOTTA, ANDREA 807899S DOTTA BIKE DP66 2 38 2 (33.°)
39 BRAMATI, MARCO 707231E TRINX FACTORY TEAM 2 38 2 (34.°)
40 BENASSI, MATTEO A008984 A FAVORE DEL CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 38 2 (35.°)
41 ARICI, RICCARDO A009006 JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA 2 38 2 (36.°)
42 DELLA TORRE, CARLO A066190 G. C. MONTEGRAPPA A.S.D. 2 38 2 (40.°)
43 CONCARI, JADER A008988 A FAVORE DEL CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 38 2 (41.°)
44 SERAFINI, NICHOLAS A000644 BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. 2 38 2 (42.°)
45 BOCCOLINI, CRISTIANO A235589 ASD MENTANA CICLISMO 2 38 2 (16.°)
46 PETRUCCI, MATTEO A206849 ASD MENTANA CICLISMO 2 38 2 (18.°)
47 GIAMPAOLO, SIMONE A159560 AUDAX FIORMONTI 2 38 2 (20.°)
48 PROIETTI CESARINI, FILIPPO A157235 RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM 2 38 2 (21.°)
49 ZEVOLA, DIEGO A113630 ASD MENTANA CICLISMO 2 38 2 (22.°)
50 STAMPATORE, EDOARDO A049240 ASD MENTANA CICLISMO 2 38 2 (23.°)
51 PITAFFI, SIMONE A191445 ASD MENTANA CICLISMO 2 38 2 (24.°)
52 ALESSANDRINO, ACHILLE A133132 ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA 2 38 2 (25.°)
53 NEMBRINI, DIEGO 854497M GUERCIOTTI DEVELOPMENT 1 39 1 (DNF)
54 PALUDGNACH, ALESSIO A039166 A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM 1 39 1 (DNF)
55 RUBINELLI, MATTIA A246745 SC.CASTELLETTESE CICLI VARSALONA 1 39 1 (DNF)


M1 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20221204-4
Dec 04, 2022
Top 10
20221101-1
Nov 02, 2022
Top 10
20221030-1
Oct 30, 2022
Top 10
1 MACCULI, ANTONIO A208312 TEAM CINGOLANI 40 20 (1.°) 20 (1.°)
2 GIANNOTTI, MATTEO A165882 CM2 ASD 28 12 16 (2.°) 12 (4.°)
3 ALFANO, ANTONIO A108575 CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 20 20 20 (1.°)
4 CHIERUZZI, LEONARDO 819544Y G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D. 16 24 16 (2.°)
5 NERI, DAVIDE 220597357 TEAM CICLOWATT 14 26 14 (3.°)


M2 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20221208-4
Dec 08, 2022
Top 10
20221204-4
Dec 04, 2022
Top 10
20221101-1
Nov 02, 2022
Top 10
20221030-1
Oct 30, 2022
Top 10
1 BOTRINI, ALESSANDRO 220713396 ASD "GIRO DELLE CERBAIE" 52 16 (2.°) 20 (1.°) 16 (2.°)
2 LISI, MANUEL 230266158 TEAM GIOVANNELLI ASD 30 22 16 (2.°) 14 (3.°)
3 DE SIMONE, FEDERICO A118829 A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT 20 32 20 (1.°)
4 GULLI', PAOLO 220524096 TEAM GIOVANNELLI ASD 20 32 20 (1.°)
5 MORONCI, CLAUDIO A076562 TEAM CINGOLANI 20 32 20 (1.°)
6 CARLINI, LORENZO A137444 TRIONO RACING S.C. CENTROBICI 16 36 16 (2.°)
7 TROVARELLI, FABRIZIO A212364 ASD BIKE LAB - TEAM ASTOLFI 14 38 14 (3.°)
8 DE PASQUALE, TOMMASO A211203 MTB CASTELLI ROMANI 12 40 12 (4.°)


M3 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20221208-4
Dec 08, 2022
Top 10
20221204-4
Dec 04, 2022
Top 10
20221101-1
Nov 02, 2022
Top 10
20221030-1
Oct 30, 2022
Top 10
1 CEPPITELLI, BENEDETTO 943684Z U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 66 20 (1.°) 20 (1.°) 14 (3.°) 12 (4.°)
2 MARINI, MIRKO A012723 A.S.D. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 41 25 16 (2.°) 16 (2.°) 9 (6.°)
3 DEL MISSIER, MARCO 705317A ASD DP66 GIANT SMP 40 26 20 (1.°) 20 (1.°)
4 PAPINI, GIOVANNI 230506311 TEAM GIOVANNELLI ASD 33 33 14 (3.°) 10 (5.°) 9 (6.°)
5 ANGELI, FRANCESCO A105134 CM2 ASD 23 43 9 (6.°) 8 (7.°) 6 (9.°)
6 DONNINI, STEFANO A201861 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 19 47 12 (4.°) 7 (8.°)
7 GALANTE, IVAN 349798X A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM 16 50 16 (2.°)
8 MAZZEO, AMERICO A247365 ROMA TEAM EDIL CIMINI ASD 16 50 16 (2.°)
9 DEGL'INNOCENTI, LUCA 220638983 POLISPORTIVA ITALY TEAM 14 52 14 (3.°)
10 ASTOLFI, CHRISTIAN A173962 ASD BIKE LAB - TEAM ASTOLFI 14 52 14 (3.°)
11 MARCHESE, CHRISTIAN 7903103 ASD FAUSTO COPPI POLYGLASS MAPEI 12 54 12 (4.°)
12 PUEBLA MADRID, JORGE 220794576 A.S.D. BICIPEDIA 10 56 10 (5.°)
13 MASCALI, GIANPAOLO A188122 ASD MENTANA CICLISMO 10 56 10 (5.°)
14 VICHI, MARCO 7912700 A.S.D. MBM 8 58 8 (7.°)


M4 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20221208-3
Dec 08, 2022
Top 10
20221204-1
Dec 04, 2022
Top 10
20221101-1
Nov 02, 2022
Top 10
20221030-1
Oct 30, 2022
Top 10
1 TIMITILLI, ALESSANDRO A246134 A.S.D. TEAM SIENA BIKE 62 20 (1.°) 16 (2.°) 16 (2.°) 10 (5.°)
2 DE STASIO, MARCO A212071 HIMOD BIKE 56 6 16 (2.°) 14 (3.°) 12 (4.°) 14 (3.°)
3 FOLCARELLI, MASSIMO 636029X RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM 40 22 20 (1.°) 20 (1.°)
4 LAZZERONI, MICHELE 220597356 A.S.D. TEAM CICLOWATT 36 26 14 (3.°) 9 (6.°) 8 (7.°) 5 (10.°)
5 PIOLI, SIMONE 230227739 TEAM PARKPRE 36 26 20 (1.°) 16 (2.°)
6 GIOTTO, LUCA 792982M ZANOLINI-SÜDTIROL POST 23 39 14 (3.°) 9 (6.°)
7 GRIGOLINI, ANDREA A191779 SPORTWAY CYCLING TEAM 17 45 9 (6.°) 8 (7.°)
8 PULINA, DAVIDE 230431203 ASD STAR BIKE 12 50 12 (4.°)
9 PONZO, DOMENICO 701486Z PIESSE CYCLING TEAM 12 50 12 (4.°)
10 SANI, EMANUELE A109224 A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT 11 51 1 (DNF) 10 (5.°)
11 MOZZACHIODI, GIANLUCA 220508292 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 10 52 10 (5.°)
12 DEGL'INNOCENTI, STEFANO 220638964 POLISPORTIVA ITALY TEAM 8 54 8 (7.°)
13 TRAVERSARI, EMANUELE 7984954 AG CORES - DAL COLLE 7 55 7 (8.°)
14 MERCURI, GINO A215313 HAIR GALLERY CYCLING TEAM 7 55 7 (8.°)
15 SELLATI, DANILO 701611D PIESSE CYCLING TEAM 6 56 6 (9.°)
16 MARIANI, DIEGO 714970D ASD MENTANA CICLISMO 2 60 2 (11.°)
17 SGRICCIA, MASSIMILIANO 994739T ASD MENTANA CICLISMO 2 60 2 (12.°)
18 ROSSI, SAMUELE A273175 TUTTO BIKE TEAM 1 61 1 (DNF)
19 GIANNINI, ANDREA 220517748 ASD AVIS CICLISMO ROSIGNANO 1 61 1 (DNF)


M5 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20221208-3
Dec 08, 2022
Top 10
20221204-1
Dec 04, 2022
Top 10
20221101-1
Nov 02, 2022
Top 10
20221030-1
Oct 30, 2022
Top 10
1 MINIATI, LEONARDO A014809 A.S.D. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 76 20 (1.°) 20 (1.°) 16 (2.°) 20 (1.°)
2 ROCCHI, RICCARDO A210195 VO2 CYCLING TEAM 51 25 14 (3.°) 12 (4.°) 9 (6.°) 16 (2.°)
3 MARZIALI, STEFANO A079119 A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT 30 46 16 (2.°) 14 (3.°)
4 COZZARI, GERMANO 856964S U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 26 50 12 (4.°) 2 (11.°) 12 (4.°)
5 PAPINI, SIMONE 230355406 A.S.D. BICIPEDIA 22 54 16 (2.°) 6 (9.°)
6 BARDELLI, REMO A212036 SPILLA TEAM ASD 20 56 20 (1.°)
7 SEGRETI, ANDREA A171337 GS TERMO LA SPEZIA ASD 18 58 9 (6.°) 2 (14.°) 7 (8.°)
8 ROVIGLIONI, MARCO 230097639 UISP TERNI APS 17 59 10 (5.°) 2 (13.°) 5 (10.°)
9 PIGHINI, ANDREA 230227777 TEAM PARKPRE 14 62 14 (3.°)
10 STAMPATORE, ANDREA A162198 ASD MENTANA CICLISMO 14 62 14 (3.°)
11 LALONI, ALBERTO A242745 ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB 12 64 12 (4.°)
12 COPPO, CARLO 220589496 ASD LA BELLE EQUIPE 10 66 10 (5.°)
13 LONGONI, GIANLUCA 876978C S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D. 10 66 10 (5.°)
14 INFELLI, FRANCESCO AT00100951 10 66 10 (5.°)
15 CASTELLANO, RENZO AT00035207 POLISPORTIVA CICLI FATATO 9 67 9 (6.°)
16 ZANANDREA, MAURIZIO A229285 PAVANELLO RACING TEAM 8 68 8 (7.°)
17 BONAFINI, STEFANO A189553 IEMA MTB TEAM 8 68 2 (15.°) 6 (9.°)
18 PII, GINO A109195 A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT 8 68 8 (7.°)
19 MARANI, EZIO A150126 SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE 7 69 7 (8.°)
20 SPANIO, ROBERTO A165233 GS BORGONUOVO 5 71 5 (10.°)
21 BRANCALEON, DAVIDE ENRICO A208066 A.S.D. NEWSCICLISMO.COM 2 74 2 (12.°)
22 CORTE, GIUSEPPE 994740G ASD MENTANA CICLISMO 2 74 2 (11.°)
23 MESSANO, DANIELE A109080 TUTTO BIKE TEAM 1 75 1 (DNF)


M6 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20221208-3
Dec 08, 2022
Top 10
20221204-1
Dec 04, 2022
Top 10
20221101-1
Nov 02, 2022
Top 10
20221030-1
Oct 30, 2022
Top 10
1 MAZZONI, CRISTIANO A214248 A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI 72 20 (1.°) 16 (2.°) 20 (1.°) 16 (2.°)
2 PAOLINO, LEONARDO 831619X TEAM RIDICULOUS 44 28 14 (3.°) 12 (4.°) 9 (6.°) 9 (6.°)
3 BARTALINI, FEDERICO 230227778 TEAM PARKPRE 36 36 20 (1.°) 16 (2.°)
4 FRATARCANGELI, MAURO 230155700 GRAVEL BIKE A.S.D. 29 43 9 (6.°) 10 (5.°) 8 (7.°) 2 (12.°)
5 BIANCHI, MARCO 230545245 CICLI CONTI GS 26 46 12 (4.°) 14 (3.°)
6 GORIETTI, MARCO 569809Q U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 20 52 20 (1.°)
7 PONTE, MARCO A085778 TEAM CINGOLANI 19 53 12 (4.°) 7 (8.°)
8 GIUA, ALESSANDRO 899377H A.S.D. AJO-ERGEN TEAM 17 55 8 (7.°) 9 (6.°)
9 GIANNELLA, IGNAZIO 588552Z ZANOLINI-SÜDTIROL POST 17 55 7 (8.°) 10 (5.°)
10 FIRENZE, MAURIZIO 23015311 BY BIKE 16 56 16 (2.°)
11 BORGHESI, GIUSEPPE 909069J TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - ALE' 15 57 10 (5.°) 5 (10.°)
12 MEUCCI, LUCIANO A249142 A.S.D. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 14 58 8 (7.°) 6 (9.°)
13 CANCIANI, GILBERTO A115143 ASD DP66 GIANT SMP 14 58 14 (3.°)
14 QUATTRINI, MARIO 721184M FIORMONTI TEAM 14 58 14 (3.°)
15 COSCIA, STEFANO A079917 A.S.D. LAZZARETTI RACING TEAM 12 60 12 (4.°)
16 CECCACCI, LORENZO A164235 TEAM CINGOLANI 10 62 10 (5.°)
17 ROSI, MARCO A272580 AP07 TEAM-CICLI ROSSI 8 64 8 (7.°)
18 COUCH, JESSE ANTHONY A243686 G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D. 6 66 6 (9.°)
19 SALFA, GIACOMO AT00100954 VO2 CYCLING TEAM 2 70 2 (11.°)
20 REINO, SILVANO 803150A ASD MENTANA CICLISMO 2 70 2 (13.°)
21 BIANCHINI, STEFANO A273471 A.S.D. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 1 71 1 (DNF)


M7 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20221208-3
Dec 08, 2022
Top 10
20221204-1
Dec 04, 2022
Top 10
20221101-1
Nov 02, 2022
Top 10
20221030-1
Oct 30, 2022
Top 10
1 CAVALIERI, FABRIZIO 943671B ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 58 16 (2.°) 12 (4.°) 14 (3.°) 16 (2.°)
2 COPPINI, LUCA A268405 GS BORGONUOVO 46 12 20 (1.°) 12 (4.°) 14 (3.°)
3 DAL GRANDE, GIUSEPPE 028630C ZERO 5 BIKE TEAM 40 18 20 (1.°) 20 (1.°)
4 GOZZI, DANIELE 220671241 MOTOR BIKE TEAM ASD 32 26 16 (2.°) 16 (2.°)
5 D'AQUINO, AURELIO 220431779 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 20 38 20 (1.°)
6 MESSERI, ENRICO A198531 ZEROZERO IKI SPORT 14 44 14 (3.°)


M8 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20221208-3
Dec 08, 2022
Top 10
20221204-1
Dec 04, 2022
Top 10
20221101-1
Nov 02, 2022
Top 10
20221030-1
Oct 30, 2022
Top 10
1 VALENTINI, MARCO 701510C G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D. 56 16 (2.°) 20 (1.°) 20 (1.°)
2 BURZI, MASSIMO 570742Q A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI 40 16 20 (1.°) 20 (1.°)
3 CHIERUZZI, SANDRO 818907U G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D. 16 40 16 (2.°)
4 URSINO, CARMELO 928834Q PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM 14 42 14 (3.°)


OPEN (DE, DU23) (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20221208-3
Dec 08, 2022
Top 10
20221204-2
Dec 04, 2022
Top 10
20221101-2
Nov 02, 2022
Top 10
20221030-1
Oct 30, 2022
Top 10
1 BULLERI, ALESSIA 874236S CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 46 20 (1.°) 10 (5.°) 16 (2.°)
2 GARIBOLDI, REBECCA 674504F TEAM CINGOLANI 36 10 16 (2.°) 20 (1.°)
3 RANUCCI, ASIA 987289S ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI 34 12 20 (1.°) 14 (3.°)
4 GIANNOTTI, GIORGIA A033281 VALLERBIKE 30 16 16 (2.°) 2 (13.°) 12 (4.°)
5 CASASOLA, SARA 967002Z SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE 20 26 20 (1.°)
6 BORGHESI, GIADA 989655A TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - ALE' 15 31 7 (8.°) 8 (7.°)
7 COSTANTINI, ROMINA 997435E ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO 15 31 1 (DNF) 14 (3.°)
8 BORELLO, CARLOTTA 791345C ASD DP66 GIANT SMP 14 32 14 (3.°)
9 PAPO, ALICE 988005S ASD DP66 GIANT SMP 12 34 12 (4.°)
10 ARICI, SOFIA A048607 JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA 12 34 2 (11.°) 10 (5.°)
11 OBERPARLEITER, ANNA 641340U ZANOLINI-SÜDTIROL POST 11 35 2 (14.°) 9 (6.°)
12 ZANGA, MARTA 958422Z BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 9 37 9 (6.°)
13 BRAMATI, LUCIA 979405E TRINX FACTORY TEAM 8 38 8 (7.°)
14 SECCHI, GIORGIA A042050 TECHNO BIKE 7 39 7 (8.°)
15 PAVANELLO, REBECCA 716899V G.S. MOSOLE 7 39 1 (DNF) 6 (9.°)
16 VANÍCKOVÁ, TEREZA ET24882 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 6 40 6 (9.°)
17 FONTANA, BEATRICE 796413N TEAM RUDY PROJECT 5 41 5 (10.°)
18 CANCIANI, LISA A115140 ASD DP66 GIANT SMP 2 44 2 (12.°)


OPEN (EL/U23) (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20221208-4
Dec 08, 2022
Top 10
20221204-4
Dec 04, 2022
Top 10
20221101-2
Nov 02, 2022
Top 10
20221030-1
Oct 30, 2022
Top 10
1 CECCHI, FILIPPO 939870B MICHELE BARTOLI ACADEMY 46 20 (1.°) 20 (1.°) 1 (DNF) 5 (10.°)
2 PAVAN, MARCO 995957P TEAM CINGOLANI 34 12 14 (3.°) 20 (1.°)
3 NANNINI, ALESSANDRO 716678N GS BORGONUOVO 28 18 14 (3.°) 12 (4.°) 2 (28.°)
4 MOGAVERO, FLAVIANO 702280P GS BORGONUOVO 28 18 12 (4.°) 14 (3.°) 2 (20.°)
5 PARENTI, NICOLA 937962R BIKE ACADEMY RACING TEAM 20 26 16 (2.°) 2 (24.°) 2 (11.°)
6 TONEATTI, DAVIDE 992485C ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 26 20 (1.°)
7 FOLCARELLI, ANTONIO 948176G RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM 18 28 2 (21.°) 16 (2.°)
8 BIAGI, KEVIN 937969Y GS BORGONUOVO 17 29 8 (7.°) 9 (6.°)
9 CANCEDDA, EROS 977347G ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO 17 29 5 (10.°) 12 (4.°)
10 MONTI, GIOSUE' A087476 SPEEDER CYCLING TEAM 16 30 16 (2.°)
11 MATTACCHIONI, DAVIDE A206224 GS BORGONUOVO 16 30 10 (5.°) 2 (13.°) 2 (30.°) 2 (17.°)
12 BERTOLINI, GIOELE A088812 SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE 16 30 16 (2.°)
13 CANCHERINI, MATTEO A186964 GS BORGONUOVO 14 32 10 (5.°) 2 (25.°) 2 (14.°)
14 CAPPONI, STEFANO 636030U PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM 14 32 14 (3.°)
15 AGOSTINACCHIO, FILIPPO 991244Y SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE 12 34 12 (4.°)
16 FRUET, MARTINO 396197M TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - ALE' 12 34 2 (18.°) 10 (5.°)
17 MANCINELLI, PHILIPPE 807033Q CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 11 35 2 (20.°) 9 (6.°)
18 BERGAGNA, TOMMASO 994021F ASD DP66 GIANT SMP 10 36 10 (5.°)
19 BALDESTEIN, RAUL 958274L CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 10 36 2 (19.°) 8 (7.°)
20 CARUBINI, MICHELE A201901 TEAM CINGOLANI 9 37 9 (6.°)
21 DI LUIGI, EDOARDO 715341B ETRURIA TEAM SESTESE AMORE&VITA 9 37 7 (8.°) 2 (29.°)
22 CALLIGARO, CRISTIAN 961031P KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BRENTA BRAKES 9 37 9 (6.°)
23 FERRI, TOMMASO 996984C ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO 9 37 2 (14.°) 7 (8.°)
24 RIZZELLO, MARCO 711060D CABLOTECH BIOTRAINING CYCLING TEAM 8 38 8 (7.°)
25 PALETTI, LUCA 798848L TEAM CICLISTICO PALETTI 8 38 8 (7.°)
26 LOMBARDI, MICHELE A167792 CABLOTECH BIOTRAINING CYCLING TEAM 7 39 7 (8.°)
27 RONZONI, SAMUELE A273197 GS BORGONUOVO 7 39 5 (10.°) 2 (21.°)
28 LEONE, SAMUELE 807399C SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE 7 39 7 (8.°)
29 CAVINA, FLAVIO 909269X CABLOTECH BIOTRAINING CYCLING TEAM 6 40 6 (9.°)
30 PEDERIVA, SIMONE A053161 SPORTIVI DEL PONTE 6 40 6 (9.°)
31 PERIN, FABRIZIO 999814L ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO 6 40 6 (9.°)
32 GHERI, GIACOMO A038091 VELO CLUB S.C. EMPOLI 4 42 2 (12.°) 2 (31.°)
33 PAGLIARI, RICCARDO A212309 TEAM CICLISTICO PALETTI 4 42 2 (16.°) 2 (33.°)
34 CONTI, ANDREA 957187M JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA 4 42 2 (22.°) 2 (15.°)
35 ERMACORA, RICCARDO A207979 JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA 4 42 2 (32.°) 2 (19.°)
36 BENASSATI, ENRICO A204269 CABLOTECH BIOTRAINING CYCLING TEAM 2 44 2 (11.°)
37 BENASSI, DIEGO 928965T A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI 2 44 2 (14.°)
38 GUERRA, FEDERICO A247361 CABLOTECH BIOTRAINING CYCLING TEAM 2 44 2 (15.°)
39 TEDIOLI, LUCA A039748 CABLOTECH BIOTRAINING CYCLING TEAM 2 44 2 (17.°)
40 DA PRATO, RENZO A178755 A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI 2 44 2 (18.°)
41 AMICI, ALESSANDRO A247816 XPC BELTRAMI TSA COOPERATORI 2 44 2 (19.°)
42 CLARYSSE, ELIO ET24881 C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW 2 44 2 (11.°)
43 CEOLIN, FEDERICO 911827G BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 2 44 2 (12.°)
44 COMINELLI, CRISTIAN 619390R CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 2 44 2 (13.°)
45 TABOTTA, TOMMASO 720922T ASD DP66 GIANT SMP 2 44 2 (15.°)
46 TONEATTI, LUCA A101382 JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA 2 44 2 (16.°)
47 BARAZZUOL, ENRICO A001087 TEAM RUDY PROJECT 2 44 2 (17.°)
48 ZECCHINI, SIMONE 957270K XPC BELTRAMI TSA COOPERATORI 2 44 2 (23.°)
49 CASSOL, DANIEL 957938V CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI GEO&TEX TRENTINO 2 44 2 (26.°)
50 GILIOLI, SAMUELE SILLA 861487J LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 2 44 2 (27.°)
51 NANNINI, LAERTE A209847 GS BORGONUOVO 2 44 2 (34.°)
52 DE PAOLIS, FEDERICO 713156Y RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM 2 44 2 (12.°)
53 URSINO, LUCA 858654M PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM 2 44 2 (13.°)
54 PISANU, VALERIO 806871U RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM 2 44 2 (16.°)
55 CAUTELA, PIERGIANNI A211685 CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 2 44 2 (18.°)
56 CAMILLI, JACOPO A164151 CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 2 44 2 (22.°)
57 DI GASPERO, CRISTIANO A089918 JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA 1 45 1 (DNF)
58 LOCONSOLO, ETTORE 988511R SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE 1 45 1 (DNF)
59 BASSIGNANA, FABIO 714480T BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 1 45 1 (DNF)
60 TORCIANTI, GABRIELE 992968X BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 1 45 1 (DNF)
61 CASASOLA, MANUEL 960254N ASD DP66 GIANT SMP 1 45 1 (DNF)
62 MOLESTI, SAMUELE 704250S A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI 1 45 1 (DNF)


W1 (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20221101-1
Nov 02, 2022
Top 10
20221030-1
Oct 30, 2022
Top 10
1 BOCCHINI, ANIA A090965 TEAM CINGOLANI 40 20 (1.°) 20 (1.°)
2 DI LORENZO, SABRINA 942905W PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM 16 24 16 (2.°)


W2 (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20221208-3
Dec 08, 2022
Top 10
20221204-1
Dec 04, 2022
Top 10
20221101-1
Nov 02, 2022
Top 10
20221030-1
Oct 30, 2022
Top 10
1 FONTANELLI, ANNALISA A107734 A.S.D. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 80 20 (1.°) 20 (1.°) 20 (1.°) 20 (1.°)
2 CHIODI, GIOIA A270723 VIVO-MG.K VIS-DAL COLLE 16 64 16 (2.°)


W3 (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20221204-1
Dec 04, 2022
Top 10
20221101-1
Nov 02, 2022
Top 10
20221030-1
Oct 30, 2022
Top 10
1 MISTRETTA, BEATRICE 801698A BOTTECCHIA FACTORY TEAM 56 20 (1.°) 16 (2.°) 20 (1.°)
2 MANIAGO, PAOLA 854345B ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO 36 20 20 (1.°) 16 (2.°)


ED2 (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20221208-2
Dec 08, 2022
Top 10
20221204-3
Dec 04, 2022
Top 10
20221101-1
Nov 02, 2022
Top 10
20221030-1
Oct 30, 2022
Top 10
1 MASI, AURORA A063827 ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI 66 20 (1.°) 16 (2.°) 14 (3.°) 16 (2.°)
2 BRANDI, NICOLETTA A168525 ELBA BIKE 37 29 20 (1.°) 9 (6.°) 8 (7.°)
3 SAVORGNANO, AMBRA A090818 LIBERTAS CERESETTO 36 30 16 (2.°) 20 (1.°)
4 CAFUERI, RACHELE A088349 A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM 20 46 20 (1.°)
5 GALASSO, GIADA A031974 CICLISTICA ROSTESE 20 46 8 (7.°) 12 (4.°)
6 MARANI, VALENTINA A152029 SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE 19 47 10 (5.°) 9 (6.°)
7 FERRANTE, MAYA A181172 ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO 17 49 7 (8.°) 10 (5.°)
8 SAMBI, JOLANDA A071217 CALDERARA STM RIDUTTORI 14 52 14 (3.°)
9 VALLONE, GIULIA A226030 LA BICICLETTERIA 12 54 12 (4.°)
10 OTTAVIANI, CHIARA A052839 CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 7 59 7 (8.°)

** - Result not considered. Not in best of 11 scores.


Point Structures

Normali Races Scored with Normali
1-10:201614121098765
Participation:2
DNF:1
  • 2022-10-30 20221030 r1
  • 2022-11-01 20221101 r1
  • 2022-11-01 20221101 r2
  • 2022-12-04 20221204 r1
  • 2022-12-04 20221204 r2
  • 2022-12-04 20221204 r3
  • 2022-12-04 20221204 r4
  • 2022-12-04 20221204 r5
  • 2022-12-08 20221208 r1
  • 2022-12-08 20221208 r2
  • 2022-12-08 20221208 r3
  • 2022-12-08 20221208 r4


Tie Breaking Rules

If two or more riders are tied on points, the following rules are applied in sequence until the tie is broken:

  1. finish position in most recent event

Powered by CrossMgr