T-Cross - Ciclocross Toscana 2021/22

by Ciclocross Toscana      Updated: 2021-12-26 15:16:02


AL1 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20211226-4
Dec 26, 2021
Top 10
20211219-2
Dec 19, 2021
Top 10
20211212-3
Dec 12, 2021
Top 10
20211208-2
Dec 08, 2021
Top 10
20211128-2
Nov 28, 2021
Top 10
1 RONZONI, DANIELE ANGELO A153708 GS BORGONUOVO 48 2 (15.) 10 (5.) 8 (7.) 12 (4.) 16 (2.)
2 DEL CUCINA, RICCARDO A009952 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 46 2 10 (5.) 16 (2.) 20 (1.)
3 LUCI, MATTEO A036388 VELO CLUB S.C. EMPOLI 43 5 2 (18.) 5 (10.) 2 (13.) 14 (3.) 20 (1.)
4 FERRUZZI, EMANUELE A018407 MICHELE BARTOLI ACADEMY 38 10 14 (3.) 14 (3.) 10 (5.)
5 FRATTI, ALEX A030845 MICHELE BARTOLI ACADEMY 38 10 6 (9.) 20 (1.) 12 (4.)
6 PAVI DEGL'INNOCENTI, GIULIO 936465N MICHELE BARTOLI ACADEMY 29 19 20 (1.) 9 (6.)
7 BARTOLI, DANILO A062235 MICHELE BARTOLI ACADEMY 25 23 5 (10.) 6 (9.) 14 (3.)
8 BARRA, CRISTIAN 728749Z MICHELE BARTOLI ACADEMY 24 24 2 (11.) 2 (12.) 20 (1.)
9 MIGHELI, MANUELE GEROLAMO 998548G VELO CLUB S.C. EMPOLI 23 25 9 (6.) 14 (3.)
10 SCARDIGLI, LEANDRO A082145 UC EMPOLESE 22 26 2 (21.) 2 (15.) 8 (7.) 10 (5.)
11 MEAZZINI, TOMMASO A201194 U.C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO A.S.D. 21 27 5 (10.) 16 (2.)
12 GRINI, NICOLO' A092504 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 20 28 8 (7.) 12 (4.)
13 CORNACCHINI, FRANCESCO A067803 U.C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO A.S.D. 18 30 2 (12.) 16 (2.)
14 CAPPELLI, MILO A027728 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 17 31 2 (11.) 8 (7.) 7 (8.)
15 PROIETTI GAGLIARDONI, MATTIA A029901 ASD U.C.FOLIGNO 16 32 16 (2.)
16 MODESTI, FILIPPO A038501 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 15 33 9 (6.) 6 (9.)
17 MASSAI, FRANCESCO A016875 TEAM BIKE TERENZI 14 34 7 (8.) 7 (8.)
18 LONGONI, DANIELE A015082 GS CICLI FIORIN ASD 12 36 12 (4.)
19 ESPOSITO, ETTORE A095903 VELO CLUB S.C. EMPOLI 12 36 12 (4.)
20 PISANI, ZENO A049070 VELO CLUB S.C. EMPOLI 11 37 1 (DNF) 10 (5.)
21 SERANGELI, GIACOMO A011541 AMICI DELLA BICI JUNIOR 9 39 9 (6.)
22 SPITALERI, PIETRO A205504 UC EMPOLESE 9 39 9 (6.)
23 CORRAO, LORENZO A084033 VELO CLUB S.C. EMPOLI 7 41 7 (8.)
24 CERVINI, TOMMASO A134842 ELBA BIKE 4 44 2 (12.) 2 (11.)
25 PAPINI, GUGLIELMO A034811 ASD MENTANA CICLISMO 3 45 1 (DNF) 2 (14.)
26 SANARINI, MATTEO A037934 U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VO' 2 46 2 (13.)
27 CUNEO, STEFANO A148941 LA BICICLETTERIA 2 46 2 (14.)
28 MONTI, TIZIANO A024296 TEAM BIKE TERENZI 2 46 2 (16.)
29 DE RIENZO, IGOR A126970 LA BICICLETTERIA 2 46 2 (17.)
30 INGRAMI, ALESSANDRO A038005 A.C. SERRAMAZZONI 2 46 2 (19.)
31 COLAONE, MICHELE A032712 A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT 2 46 2 (20.)


AL2 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20211226-4
Dec 26, 2021
Top 10
20211219-2
Dec 19, 2021
Top 10
20211212-3
Dec 12, 2021
Top 10
20211208-2
Dec 08, 2021
Top 10
20211128-2
Nov 28, 2021
Top 10
1 NANNINI, ANDREA 716680D AC F. BESSI CALENZANO 70 8 (7.) 10 (5.) 12 (4.) 20 (1.) 20 (1.)
2 SPANIO, MATTEO A000642 AC F. BESSI CALENZANO 63 7 7 (8.) 14 (3.) 10 (5.) 16 (2.) 16 (2.)
3 BOSIO, TOMMASO 723585R G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD 50 20 16 (2.) 20 (1.) 14 (3.)
4 BERTINI, FRANCESCO A033289 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 46 24 14 (3.) 16 (2.) 16 (2.)
5 DROVANDI, KEVIN 807417N AC F. BESSI CALENZANO 37 33 2 (12.) 7 (8.) 6 (9.) 12 (4.) 10 (5.)
6 BONAFINI, EDOARDO A129177 AC F. BESSI CALENZANO 30 40 10 (5.) 20 (1.)
7 GARRAMONE, STEFANO A122243 UC EMPOLESE 30 40 2 (13.) 6 (9.) 5 (10.) 9 (6.) 8 (7.)
8 LOMBARDI, RUGGERO 805317X AC F. BESSI CALENZANO 26 44 2 (12.) 10 (5.) 14 (3.)
9 MARIUCCI, LUCA A195805 TEAM FORTEBRACCIO 23 47 9 (6.) 14 (3.)
10 PANCONI, MATTIA A047561 VELO CLUB S.C. EMPOLI 21 49 5 (10.) 7 (8.) 9 (6.)
11 FANTINI, CHRISTIAN A000187 KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BRENTA BRAKES 20 50 20 (1.)
12 PETRI, DAMIANO 805315V AC F. BESSI CALENZANO 19 51 7 (8.) 12 (4.)
13 GIGLI, GIORDANO A004283 TEAM BIKE TERENZI 17 53 9 (6.) 8 (7.)
14 PAVANELLO, JACOPO 716804W G.S. MOSOLE 12 58 12 (4.)
15 CARDILLO, ELIO A162494 ASD TIRRENO BIKE 12 58 12 (4.)
16 GHELARDINI, ELIA A102114 AC F. BESSI CALENZANO 10 60 2 (11.) 8 (7.)
17 DE LONGHI, LORENZO 920378J SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE 9 61 9 (6.)
18 FERRARO, SANTIAGO A076116 ASD TIRRENO BIKE 8 62 8 (7.)
19 CATELLI, DANIEL A032024 DOTTA BIKE RACING TEAM 6 64 6 (9.)
20 FONTANELLI, EDOARDO A101624 A FAVORE DEL CICLISMO A.S.D. 5 65 5 (10.)
21 MUTOLO, MANUEL 917236M A FAVORE DEL CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 68 2 (11.)


DA1 (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20211226-3
Dec 26, 2021
Top 10
20211219-2
Dec 19, 2021
Top 10
20211212-3
Dec 12, 2021
Top 10
20211208-1
Dec 08, 2021
Top 10
20211128-2
Nov 28, 2021
Top 10
1 DI GIROLAMO, GINEVRA A024987 ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI 69 9 (6.) 10 (5.) 16 (2.) 14 (3.) 20 (1.)
2 SIMEONI, MADDALENA A016393 ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI 60 9 10 (5.) 14 (3.) 20 (1.) 16 (2.)
3 FERRI, ELISA A009951 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 40 29 20 (1.) 20 (1.)
4 COLUCCINI, ANGELICA A030924 ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI 34 35 14 (3.) 20 (1.)
5 SANARINI, LINDA A037933 U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VO' 16 53 16 (2.)
6 PASCUCCI, ALICE A034696 ASD TEAM BRAMATI TRINX FACTORY TEAM 16 53 16 (2.)
7 CABRI, SOFIA A035823 A.C. SERRAMAZZONI 12 57 12 (4.)
8 PETRACCA, SARA A020601 TEAM BIKE TERENZI 12 57 12 (4.)


DJ (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20211226-5
Dec 26, 2021
Top 10
20211219-3
Dec 19, 2021
Top 10
20211212-1
Dec 12, 2021
Top 10
20211208-1
Dec 08, 2021
Top 10
20211128-3
Nov 28, 2021
Top 10
1 GIANNOTTI, GIORGIA A033281 VALLERBIKE 80 20 (1.) 20 (1.) 20 (1.) 20 (1.)
2 SENESI, CATERINA 800533X AC F. BESSI CALENZANO 68 12 14 (3.) 10 (5.) 14 (3.) 16 (2.) 14 (3.)
3 BARRA, LETIZIA 727846S MICHELE BARTOLI ACADEMY 35 45 14 (3.) 20 (1.) 1 (DNF)
4 MODESTI, BARBARA A068137 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 28 52 12 (4.) 16 (2.)
5 DONATI, TANYA A036828 TEAM BIKE TERENZI 16 64 16 (2.)
6 CAPAGNI, SOFIA 703734A RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM 16 64 16 (2.)
7 SECCHI, GIORGIA A042050 TECHNO BIKE 16 64 16 (2.)


ES2 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20211226-3
Dec 26, 2021
Top 10
20211219-2
Dec 19, 2021
Top 10
20211212-3
Dec 12, 2021
Top 10
20211208-2
Dec 08, 2021
Top 10
20211128-2
Nov 28, 2021
Top 10
1 BONCIANI, ANDREA A070275 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 50 10 (5.) 16 (2.) 8 (7.) 16 (2.)
2 MORENA, DIEGO A059790 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 50 8 (7.) 14 (3.) 14 (3.) 14 (3.)
3 GAGGIOLI, LUCIANO A062510 UC EMPOLESE 48 2 2 (11.) 8 (7.) 6 (9.) 12 (4.) 20 (1.)
4 CIANTI, NICCOLO' A216902 VELO CLUB S.C. EMPOLI 43 7 5 (10.) 9 (6.) 12 (4.) 1 (DNF) 16 (2.)
5 CECCARELLI, BRIAN A040022 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 40 10 20 (1.) 20 (1.)
6 MENICI, PIETRO A215124 GS BORGONUOVO 32 18 9 (6.) 9 (6.) 14 (3.)
7 BANINI, TOMMASO A093428 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 30 20 2 (12.) 12 (4.) 16 (2.)
8 NANNI, DAVIDE A149723 GS BORGONUOVO 27 23 2 (19.) 6 (9.) 2 (12.) 5 (10.) 12 (4.)
9 SUSTA, FILIPPO A100620 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 27 23 7 (8.) 20 (1.)
10 DISPENSA, FLAVIO A099177 ASD TEAM BRAMATI TRINX FACTORY TEAM 26 24 6 (9.) 10 (5.) 10 (5.)
11 CAROSI, VINCENZO A047009 RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM 20 30 20 (1.)
12 PAPI, RUBEN A143346 S.S.D. SANCASCIANESE CICLISMO SRL 18 32 8 (7.) 10 (5.)
13 MARANGON, PAOLO A063464 GB JUNIOR TEAM ASD 16 34 16 (2.)
14 MANNUCCI, GABRIELE A097402 VELO CLUB S.C. EMPOLI 16 34 2 (21.) 2 (12.) 2 (18.) 2 (12.) 8 (7.)
15 CAPODARCA, MATTEO A129921 S.S.D. SANCASCIANESE CICLISMO SRL 16 34 7 (8.) 9 (6.)
16 SQUILLACE, GABRIELE A223004 VELO CLUB S.C. EMPOLI 15 35 2 (22.) 2 (13.) 2 (19.) 2 (13.) 7 (8.)
17 DEON, PIETRO A060744 SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE 14 36 14 (3.)
18 ZANANDREA, LEONARDO A056943 G.S. MOSOLE 12 38 12 (4.)
19 BURBUI, RICCARDO A101892 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 12 38 2 (20.) 2 (11.) 2 (14.) 6 (9.)
20 MATACERA, FABRIZIO A183935 ELBA BIKE 12 38 7 (8.) 5 (10.)
21 SCOCCIOLINI, LORENZO A094380 ASD U.C.FOLIGNO 10 40 10 (5.)
22 SISTI, MATTIA A072070 CALDERARA STM RIDUTTORI 9 41 9 (6.)
23 BACCINI, GIULIO A098061 S.C.COTIGNOLESE 7 43 7 (8.)
24 MARTORELLA, ASCANIO A130945 ELBA BIKE 7 43 5 (10.) 2 (15.)
25 COPPINI, TOMMASO A196733 GS BORGONUOVO 6 44 2 (23.) 2 (17.) 2 (11.)
26 TARALLO, ANDREA 843684V TEAM BIKE TERENZI 2 48 2 (13.)
27 GOBBETTO, GIOVANNI A063546 G.S. MOSOLE 2 48 2 (14.)
28 MARIOTTO, THOMAS A046081 SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE 2 48 2 (15.)
29 MILITANO, VINCENZO A232851 A.S.D. S.C. CERETOLESE 1969 2 48 2 (16.)
30 MARZARI, MICHELE A065152 A FAVORE DEL CICLISMO A.S.D. 2 48 2 (17.)
31 PALUDETTI, MATHIAS A050508 SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE 2 48 2 (18.)
32 GUERRA, GIULIO A071998 U.C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO A.S.D. 2 48 2 (11.)
33 DOLCI, TOMMASO A086574 U.C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO A.S.D. 2 48 2 (13.)
34 CIALDINI, MATTEO A052256 UC EMPOLESE 2 48 2 (16.)


EWS (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20211128-3
Nov 28, 2021
Top 10
1 SOLA, BEATRICE A233200 FONTANABUONA CYCLING ACADEMY 20 20 (1.)


Elite Master (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20211226-2
Dec 26, 2021
Top 10
20211212-2
Dec 12, 2021
Top 10
20211208-3
Dec 08, 2021
Top 10
20211128-4
Nov 28, 2021
Top 10
1 MASSEI, LEONARDO A110625 A.S.D. GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 50 16 (2.) 20 (1.) 14 (3.)
2 SERENI, ALESSANDRO 772012W A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI 40 10 20 (1.) 20 (1.)
3 NASTASI, PATRICK 853345A FONTANABUONA CYCLING ACADEMY 20 30 20 (1.)
4 ZANOBINI, LORENZO 210473688 ASD CICLI FALASCHI 16 34 16 (2.)
5 PELUSI, LUCA 210549072 A. S. ALL SPORTS 12 38 12 (4.)


G6F (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20211226-1
Dec 26, 2021
Top 10
20211219-1
Dec 19, 2021
Top 10
20211212-4
Dec 12, 2021
Top 10
20211208-1
Dec 08, 2021
Top 10
20211128-1
Nov 28, 2021
Top 10
1 MASI, AURORA A063827 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 88 12 (4.) 20 (1.) 16 (2.) 20 (1.) 20 (1.)
2 GIUNTA, SOFIA A185336 S.C. GARFAGNANA MTB 32 56 16 (2.) 16 (2.)
3 SAMBI, JOLANDA A071217 S.C.COTIGNOLESE 20 68 20 (1.)
4 BRANDI, NICOLETTA A168525 ELBA BIKE 20 68 20 (1.)
5 SAVORGNANO, AMBRA A090818 LIBERTAS CERESETTO 16 72 16 (2.)
6 VANUZZO, ASIA A099724 U.S. C. CASTEL BOLOGNESE 14 74 14 (3.)


G6M (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20211226-1
Dec 26, 2021
Top 10
20211219-1
Dec 19, 2021
Top 10
20211212-4
Dec 12, 2021
Top 10
20211208-2
Dec 08, 2021
Top 10
20211128-1
Nov 28, 2021
Top 10
1 FAVILLI, EMANUELE A092591 UC DONORATICO 72 12 (4.) 16 (2.) 12 (4.) 16 (2.) 16 (2.)
2 NIERI, NICCOLO' A099891 AC F. BESSI CALENZANO 58 14 10 (5.) 12 (4.) 14 (3.) 10 (5.) 12 (4.)
3 BOSIO, GIOVANNI A025048 G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD 56 16 20 (1.) 20 (1.) 16 (2.)
4 SPANIO, MARCO A059038 GS BORGONUOVO 56 16 2 (12.) 8 (7.) 6 (9.) 20 (1.) 20 (1.)
5 PAVI DEGL'INNOCENTI, LEONARDO A060301 UC EMPOLESE 54 18 14 (3.) 9 (6.) 8 (7.) 9 (6.) 14 (3.)
6 BACCI, DANIELE A081505 CICLISTICA S.MINIATO-S.CROCE A.S.D. 45 27 6 (9.) 10 (5.) 7 (8.) 12 (4.) 10 (5.)
7 ROGGI, TOMMASO A092106 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 42 30 8 (7.) 14 (3.) 20 (1.)
8 LUCI, LORENZO A065188 VELO CLUB S.C. EMPOLI 34 38 9 (6.) 1 (DNF) 10 (5.) 14 (3.)
9 MIGHELI, MARCO A038382 VELO CLUB S.C. EMPOLI 17 55 8 (7.) 9 (6.)
10 DELL'OLIO, FRANCESCO A041998 A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO 16 56 16 (2.)
11 NICCOLINI, STEFANO A069857 SC PEDALE SENESE 13 59 5 (10.) 8 (7.)
12 BORSINI, MARCO A055398 UC EMPOLESE 9 63 2 (13.) 7 (8.)
13 MURICCI, LEONARDO A152200 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 9 63 7 (8.) 2 (12.)
14 MARIUCCI, ANDREA A202953 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 9 63 9 (6.)
15 SCALORBI, NICHOLAS A060764 CALDERARA STM RIDUTTORI 7 65 7 (8.)
16 MARTINELLI, MATTEO ROBERT A100702 S.C. GARFAGNANA MTB 7 65 7 (8.)
17 MARCHI, LEONARDO A233733 SC PEDALE SENESE 6 66 6 (9.)
18 MICALI, MATTEO A105552 S.C.COTIGNOLESE 5 67 5 (10.)
19 MARTINI, MATTEO A119759 INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE 2 70 2 (11.)
20 MORETTI, SAMUELE A121614 ASD U.C. FOLIGNO START 2 70 2 (11.)
21 BENEVIERI, FILIPPO A088433 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 2 70 2 (13.)
22 FERRARO, LORENZO A076095 ASD TIRRENO BIKE 1 71 1 (DNF)


Junior (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20211226-5
Dec 26, 2021
Top 10
20211219-3
Dec 19, 2021
Top 10
20211212-1
Dec 12, 2021
Top 10
20211208-3
Dec 08, 2021
Top 10
20211128-3
Nov 28, 2021
Top 10
1 NANNINI, ALESSANDRO 716678N BIG HUNTER BELTRAMI TSA SEANESE 67 9 (6.) 9 (6.) 9 (6.) 20 (1.) 20 (1.)
2 BIAGI, NICO 798987Y AC F. BESSI CALENZANO 60 7 10 (5.) 10 (5.) 8 (7.) 16 (2.) 16 (2.)
3 FERRI, TOMMASO 996984C VALDARNO REGIA CONGRESSI SEIECOM 54 13 14 (3.) 20 (1.) 20 (1.)
4 FIORENTINI, FILIPPO 974697V S.C.D. SIDERMEC - F.LLI VITALI 31 36 7 (8.) 14 (3.) 10 (5.)
5 ALBERTI, TOMMASO 728739P ELBA BIKE 30 37 16 (2.) 14 (3.)
6 BARTOLINI, FEDERICO A154710 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 28 39 12 (4.) 16 (2.)
7 PIERALLI, PIETRO 801666H AC F. BESSI CALENZANO 28 39 2 (11.) 14 (3.) 12 (4.)
8 ZUCCHI, MATTEO 705289P L'EQUILIBRIO -CYCLING SCHOLL 20 47 20 (1.)
9 PERCIAVALLE, LORENZO 792215T AC F. BESSI CALENZANO 19 48 2 (14.) 10 (5.) 7 (8.)
10 PIERI, NICCOLO' 812503R GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 18 49 2 (14.) 7 (8.) 1 (DNF) 8 (7.)
11 MENZANI, THOMAS A208705 ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI 18 49 2 (15.) 5 (10.) 2 (15.) 9 (6.)
12 RAGONESI, FILIPPO A123728 CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 16 51 16 (2.)
13 FRUCI, ANDREA A042300 ASD MENTANA CICLISMO 15 52 8 (7.) 7 (8.)
14 GHERI, GIACOMO A038091 VELO CLUB S.C. EMPOLI 14 53 2 (12.) 2 (13.) 10 (5.)
15 FOIS, ALESSIO A146568 TECHNO BIKE 14 53 14 (3.)
16 CIOLINI, ESTEBAN A071100 AC F. BESSI CALENZANO 13 54 2 (16.) 2 (16.) 9 (6.)
17 SESANA, ROBERTO 703113U U.S. VERTEMATESE A.S.D. 12 55 12 (4.)
18 MORONI, LEONARDO 706927X AC F. BESSI CALENZANO 12 55 2 (11.) 5 (10.) 5 (10.)
19 SCAPPINI, SAMUELE A005336 TEAM FORTEBRACCIO 12 55 12 (4.)
20 POLI, TOMMASO 995534F CASANO 12 55 12 (4.)
21 GIUSEPPETTI, GABRIELE A102982 CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 8 59 8 (7.)
22 STAMPATORE, EDOARDO A049240 ASD MENTANA CICLISMO 8 59 6 (9.) 2 (12.)
23 CATARZI, TOMMASO 708160U AC F. BESSI CALENZANO 8 59 8 (7.)
24 GENTILI, EMANUELE A160099 TEAM BIKE TERENZI 6 61 6 (9.)
25 FAILLI, ALESSANDRO A095779 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 6 61 6 (9.)
26 BITOSSI, LEONARDO A224444 VELO CLUB S.C. EMPOLI 6 61 6 (9.)
27 RESCIA, MANUEL 844872S TEAM BIKE TERENZI 5 62 5 (10.)
28 SGRO', TOMMASO 714436J BIG HUNTER BELTRAMI TSA SEANESE 2 65 2 (13.)
29 VIGNOZZI, FRANCESCO A185567 VELO CLUB S.C. EMPOLI 2 65 2 (11.)


M2 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20211226-2
Dec 26, 2021
Top 10
20211219-4
Dec 19, 2021
Top 10
20211212-2
Dec 12, 2021
Top 10
20211208-3
Dec 08, 2021
Top 10
20211128-4
Nov 28, 2021
Top 10
1 BENINI, ALESSANDRO 220116587 MTB CAPALBIO A.S.D. 96 20 (1.) 20 (1.) 20 (1.) 16 (2.) 20 (1.)
2 MARINI, MIRKO A012723 A.S.D. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 82 14 16 (2.) 16 (2.) 16 (2.) 20 (1.) 14 (3.)
3 ANGELI, FRANCESCO A105134 CM2 ASD 52 44 14 (3.) 14 (3.) 14 (3.) 10 (5.)
4 BASTONI, MATTEO A013782 S.C. VILLAFRANCA 16 80 16 (2.)
5 MARGHERITI, LUCIO 220613638 TEAM CICLOWATT 14 82 14 (3.)
6 BERTONCINI, MAURIZIO A164606 CM2 ASD 12 84 12 (4.)


M3 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20211212-2
Dec 12, 2021
Top 10
20211208-3
Dec 08, 2021
Top 10
20211128-4
Nov 28, 2021
Top 10
1 ZANETTI, GIANNI A163350 U.S. FORTI E LIBERI - ZANETTI CICLI 20 20 (1.)
2 PAOLINO, GIUSEPPE A191171 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 20 20 (1.)
3 DE STASIO, MARCO A212071 HIMOD BIKE 20 20 (1.)
4 GAETANO, LORENZO A122236 ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 16 4 16 (2.)
5 DONNINI, STEFANO A201861 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 14 6 14 (3.)


M4 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20211226-2
Dec 26, 2021
Top 10
20211219-3
Dec 19, 2021
Top 10
20211212-1
Dec 12, 2021
Top 10
20211208-3
Dec 08, 2021
Top 10
20211128-3
Nov 28, 2021
Top 10
1 LAZZERONI, MICHELE 210455860 TEAM CICLOWATT 80 20 (1.) 20 (1.) 20 (1.) 20 (1.)
2 SPANIO, ROBERTO A165233 GS BORGONUOVO 44 36 12 (4.) 16 (2.) 16 (2.)
3 SEGRETI, ANDREA A171337 GS TERMO LA SPEZIA ASD 24 56 10 (5.) 14 (3.)
4 TOGNONI, DENIS A212070 HIMOD BIKE 20 60 20 (1.)
5 MOZZACHIODI, GIANLUCA 210081227 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 16 64 16 (2.)
6 GIANNONI, SIMONE 210081243 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 16 64 16 (2.)
7 ANELLI, CORSO 210532417 ASD PARKPRE 14 66 14 (3.)
8 STAMPATORE, ANDREA A162198 ASD MENTANA CICLISMO 14 66 14 (3.)


M5 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20211226-2
Dec 26, 2021
Top 10
20211219-3
Dec 19, 2021
Top 10
20211212-1
Dec 12, 2021
Top 10
20211208-3
Dec 08, 2021
Top 10
20211128-3
Nov 28, 2021
Top 10
1 MINIATI, LEONARDO 220402121 UISP TERRE ETRUSCO LABRONICHE APS 60 20 (1.) 20 (1.) 20 (1.)
2 GRAZIUSO, RAFFAELE 904753F SC PARLESCA 42 18 16 (2.) 10 (5.) 16 (2.)
3 GERINI, MAURIZIO A196129 ASD TEAM ERREPI 36 24 20 (1.) 16 (2.)
4 COZZARI, GERMANO 856964S U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 34 26 14 (3.) 20 (1.)
5 BONAFINI, STEFANO A189553 IEMA MTB TEAM 20 40 8 (7.) 12 (4.)
6 MONTANARI, DAVIDE 7908727 SPILLA TEAM 16 44 16 (2.)
7 BARTALINI, FEDERICO 220223297 ASD PARKPRE 14 46 14 (3.)
8 MESSANO, DANIELE A109080 TUTTO BIKE TEAM 12 48 12 (4.)
9 PIGHINI, ANDREA 220223288 ASD PARKPRE 10 50 10 (5.)
10 LONGONI, GIANLUCA 876978C S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D. 9 51 9 (6.)
11 CANURI, FABRIZIO 7908740 SPILLA TEAM 7 53 7 (8.)


M6 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20211226-2
Dec 26, 2021
Top 10
20211219-3
Dec 19, 2021
Top 10
20211212-1
Dec 12, 2021
Top 10
20211208-3
Dec 08, 2021
Top 10
20211128-3
Nov 28, 2021
Top 10
1 PAOLINO, LEONARDO 220430022 ASD PARKPRE 76 10 (5.) 20 (1.) 16 (2.) 16 (2.) 14 (3.)
2 GIANNINI, GIANPAOLO 950048R G.S. AVIS PRATOVECCHIO 52 24 12 (4.) 14 (3.) 14 (3.) 12 (4.)
3 COUCH, JESSE ANTHONY A243686 G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D. 32 44 12 (4.) 20 (1.)
4 CANUZZI, MARCO AT-00100877 SCUOLA INDOOR CYCLING E FITNESS 25 51 9 (6.) 16 (2.)
5 NICOLETTI, STEFANO A210788 CABLOTECH BIOTRAINING CYCLING TEAM 20 56 20 (1.)
6 BROCCATELLI, MARCO A192205 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 20 56 20 (1.)
7 FIRENZE, MAURIZIO 220080881 ASD BYBIKE 20 56 20 (1.)
8 BIANCHI, MARCO 220500189 CICLI CONTI G.S. 16 60 16 (2.)
9 GIANNINI, MASSIMILIANO 210081242 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 16 60 16 (2.)
10 MAZZONI, CRISTIANO A214248 A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI 14 62 14 (3.)
11 ANTONELLI, ALESSIO 220308523 CLUB QUOTA MILLE CORTONO 14 62 14 (3.)


M7 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20211226-2
Dec 26, 2021
Top 10
20211219-3
Dec 19, 2021
Top 10
20211212-1
Dec 12, 2021
Top 10
20211208-3
Dec 08, 2021
Top 10
20211128-3
Nov 28, 2021
Top 10
1 MORENA, ANGELO A076864 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 72 12 (4.) 20 (1.) 20 (1.) 20 (1.)
2 COPPINI, LUCA 210528271 ASD TEAM MTB PRATO 42 30 10 (5.) 16 (2.) 16 (2.)
3 ZAMBONI, ANDREA A104746 TEAM RIDICULOUS 41 31 20 (1.) 20 (1.) 1 (DNF)
4 COSENTINO, CARLO A165763 FORNO PIOPPI 16 56 16 (2.)
5 D'AQUINO, AURELIO 210081229 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 14 58 14 (3.)
6 MESSERI, ENRICO A198531 FIRENZEFREERIDE ASD 9 63 9 (6.)
7 GOZZI, DANIELE 212292 ASD PROMOITALIA 8 64 8 (7.)


M8 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20211226-2
Dec 26, 2021
Top 10
20211219-3
Dec 19, 2021
Top 10
20211212-1
Dec 12, 2021
Top 10
20211208-3
Dec 08, 2021
Top 10
20211128-3
Nov 28, 2021
Top 10
1 BURZI, MASSIMO 570742Q A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI 100 20 (1.) 20 (1.) 20 (1.) 20 (1.) 20 (1.)
2 VALENTINI, MARCO 701510C G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D. 48 52 16 (2.) 16 (2.) 16 (2.)
3 CHERUBINI, LUCIO A169198 POLISPORTIVA INDICATORE 32 68 16 (2.) 16 (2.)
4 CHIERUZZI, SANDRO 818907U G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D. 28 72 14 (3.) 14 (3.)


OPEN (DE, DU23) (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20211226-5
Dec 26, 2021
Top 10
20211219-3
Dec 19, 2021
Top 10
20211212-1
Dec 12, 2021
Top 10
20211208-1
Dec 08, 2021
Top 10
20211128-3
Nov 28, 2021
Top 10
1 MAZZUOLA, ASIA 781135Q VALLERBIKE 78 12 (4.) 14 (3.) 16 (2.) 16 (2.) 20 (1.)
2 RANUCCI, ASIA 987289S ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI 52 26 16 (2.) 16 (2.) 20 (1.)
3 BRUFANI, LETIZIA 905503X CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 40 38 20 (1.) 20 (1.)
4 COZZARI, MARTINA 867315S ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI 34 44 20 (1.) 14 (3.)
5 GILIOLI, MARIANNA ANGELICA 887952N LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 26 52 10 (5.) 16 (2.)
6 GILIOLI, VIOLA DOROTEA 861474U LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 14 64 14 (3.)


OPEN (EL/U23) (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20211226-6
Dec 26, 2021
Top 10
20211219-4
Dec 19, 2021
Top 10
20211212-2
Dec 12, 2021
Top 10
20211208-3
Dec 08, 2021
Top 10
20211128-4
Nov 28, 2021
Top 10
1 PARENTI, NICOLA 937962R ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI 60 12 (4.) 14 (3.) 14 (3.) 20 (1.)
2 TRABALZA, ALESSIO A076703 GITO SQUADRA CORSE 60 20 (1.) 20 (1.) 20 (1.)
3 CATALDO, LORENZO 894047M GRAGNANO SPORTING CLUB 58 2 9 (6.) 10 (5.) 9 (6.) 16 (2.) 14 (3.)
4 SENESI, TOMMASO 724169G ASD ZEROZERO TEAM 45 15 8 (7.) 8 (7.) 8 (7.) 12 (4.) 9 (6.)
5 CECCHI, FILIPPO 939870B MICHELE BARTOLI ACADEMY 42 18 14 (3.) 16 (2.) 12 (4.)
6 BIAGI, KEVIN 937969Y GS BORGONUOVO 42 18 1 (DNF) 1 (DNF) 10 (5.) 14 (3.) 16 (2.)
7 MOGAVERO, FLAVIANO 702280P VALLERBIKE 35 25 7 (8.) 6 (9.) 6 (9.) 9 (6.) 7 (8.)
8 BERTINI, GABRIELE A033293 VALLERBIKE 32 28 16 (2.) 16 (2.)
9 MATTACCHIONI, DAVIDE A206224 GS BORGONUOVO 23 37 6 (9.) 7 (8.) 10 (5.)
10 LOCONSOLO, ETTORE 988511R TEAM FRACOR 20 40 20 (1.)
11 OLIBONI, FRANCESCO A151170 ASD TEAM PIERI 18 42 5 (10.) 5 (10.) 8 (7.)
12 ZECCHINI, SIMONE 957270K S.C. CAVRIAGO 17 43 10 (5.) 7 (8.)
13 GILIOLI, SAMUELE SILLA 861487J LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 13 47 1 (DNF) 12 (4.)
14 CRESCA, ALESSANDRO 906908E CIB MONTANINI ECO FUTURA 12 48 12 (4.)
15 GIULIANI, GIOVANNI FRANCESCO 466909D ANGRY WHEELS MTB 10 50 10 (5.)
16 MENICACCI, MICHAEL 898274H RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM 9 51 9 (6.)
17 COLTELLI, EDOARDO A033806 VELO CLUB S.C. EMPOLI 9 51 2 (11.) 2 (11.) 5 (10.)
18 TITOCCI, ALESSIO A189890 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 9 51 1 (DNF) 8 (7.)
19 GOTTARDI, CIPRIANO 025280T ASD TEAM FEMMINILE TRENTINO 7 53 7 (8.)
20 PAOLIERI, LEONARDO 716776G POL. TRIPETETOLO 6 54 6 (9.)
21 LONGHITANO, CLAUDIO 905527N U.C. PISTOIESE 2 58 2 (12.)
22 ARRIGHI, ALESSANDRO A038321 A.S.D. TEAM STRADELLA 2 58 2 (11.)
23 FIORIN, SAMUELE 986919Q S.C. VALLE SERIANA - CENE A.S.D. 2 58 2 (12.)


W1 (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20211226-2
Dec 26, 2021
Top 10
20211219-3
Dec 19, 2021
Top 10
20211128-3
Nov 28, 2021
Top 10
1 GULINO, NINA A224669 TEAM BIKE TERENZI 40 20 (1.) 20 (1.)
2 BALLESTRI, GIULIA A210790 CABLOTECH BIOTRAINING CYCLING TEAM 20 20 20 (1.)


W2 (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20211226-2
Dec 26, 2021
Top 10
20211219-3
Dec 19, 2021
Top 10
20211208-1
Dec 08, 2021
Top 10
20211128-3
Nov 28, 2021
Top 10
1 FONTANELLI, ANNALISA A107734 A.S.D. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 76 20 (1.) 16 (2.) 20 (1.) 20 (1.)
2 RONCACCI, MARIANGELA A013105 RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM 20 56 20 (1.)
3 POGGIANTI, MIRIA 3125219 ASD BIKING RACING TEAM 16 60 16 (2.)


DA2 (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20211226-3
Dec 26, 2021
Top 10
20211219-2
Dec 19, 2021
Top 10
20211212-3
Dec 12, 2021
Top 10
20211208-1
Dec 08, 2021
Top 10
1 KABETAJ, NELIA A057546 ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI 80 20 (1.) 20 (1.) 20 (1.) 20 (1.)
2 COZZARI, GIULIA 889202H U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 30 50 16 (2.) 14 (3.)
3 TARALLO, SARA 843129Y TEAM BIKE TERENZI 16 64 16 (2.)
4 RODODENDRO, ANNA A193508 ELBA BIKE 16 64 16 (2.)


M1 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20211226-2
Dec 26, 2021
Top 10
20211219-4
Dec 19, 2021
Top 10
20211212-2
Dec 12, 2021
Top 10
20211208-3
Dec 08, 2021
Top 10
1 CHIERUZZI, LEONARDO 819544Y G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D. 40 20 (1.) 20 (1.)
2 CANCHERINI, MATTEO A186964 STM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTAN 40 20 (1.) 20 (1.)


ED2 (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20211226-3
Dec 26, 2021
Top 10
20211219-2
Dec 19, 2021
Top 10
1 GENTILI, OLGA A146401 ASD SCUOLA MTB CINGHIALI GAVORRANO 29 9 (6.) 20 (1.)
2 BRAVI, VALENTINA A072334 GS MASERATI CADEO CARPANETO 20 9 20 (1.)
3 SCALORBI, EMMA A033889 CALDERARA STM RIDUTTORI 16 13 16 (2.)
4 VANUZZO, EMMA A099725 BICIFESTIVAL 14 15 14 (3.)
5 RICCIO, SARA A131492 CALDERARA STM RIDUTTORI 12 17 12 (4.)
6 NEGRINI, MARTINA A038985 A FAVORE DEL CICLISMO A.S.D. 10 19 10 (5.)


W3 (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20211226-2
Dec 26, 2021
Top 10
20211219-3
Dec 19, 2021
Top 10
1 ROSSI, ANNA MARIA AT-00100884 SCUOLA INDOOR CYCLING E FITNESS 36 20 (1.) 16 (2.)
2 MISTRETTA, BEATRICE 801698A NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 20 16 20 (1.)

** - Result not considered. Not in best of 11 scores.


Point Structures

Normali Races Scored with Normali
1-10:201614121098765
Participation:2
DNF:1
  • 2021-11-28 20211128 r1
  • 2021-11-28 20211128 r2
  • 2021-11-28 20211128 r3
  • 2021-11-28 20211128 r4
  • 2021-12-08 20211208 r1
  • 2021-12-08 20211208 r2
  • 2021-12-08 20211208 r3
  • 2021-12-12 20211212 r1
  • 2021-12-12 20211212 r2
  • 2021-12-12 20211212 r3
  • 2021-12-12 20211212 r4
  • 2021-12-19 20211219 r1
  • 2021-12-19 20211219 r2
  • 2021-12-19 20211219 r3
  • 2021-12-19 20211219 r4
  • 2021-12-26 20211226 r1
  • 2021-12-26 20211226 r2
  • 2021-12-26 20211226 r3
  • 2021-12-26 20211226 r4
  • 2021-12-26 20211226 r5
  • 2021-12-26 20211226 r6


Tie Breaking Rules

If two or more riders are tied on points, the following rules are applied in sequence until the tie is broken:

  1. finish position in most recent event

Powered by CrossMgr