TUcrossby Toscana Umbria Ciclocross 2018-19 Updated: 2019-01-22 10:19:07 |
Pos | Name | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTINI, GABRIELE | GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE | 163 |
2 | NANNINI, ALESSANDRO | TEAM LENZI BIKE A.S.D. | 125 |
3 | LEONARDI, GABRIELE | TEAM LENZI BIKE A.S.D. | 107 |
4 | FERRI, TOMMASO | GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE | 106 |
5 | GHERI, GIACOMO | TEAM LENZI BIKE A.S.D. | 93 |
6 | DJORDJEVIC, RICCARDO | SS AQUILA | 68 |
7 | FIORENTINI, FILIPPO | A. D.PED. AZZURRO.RINASCITA | 63 |
8 | CATARZI, TOMMASO | SS AQUILA | 54 |
9 | CRESCIOLI, LUDOVICO | UC EMPOLESE | 50 |
10 | PIERULIVO, ANDREA | ELBA BIKE - SCOTT | 43 |
11 | BIANCHINI, LORENZO | A.S.D. TEAM BIKE MIRANDA | 41 |
12 | RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, JUAN MIGUEL | UC DONORATICO - GS CARLI SALVIANO | 35 |
13 | PALETTI, LUCA | TEAM CICLISTICO PALETTI | 32 |
14 | CHIANDUSSI, SAMUEL | A.S.D. G.S. DONI 2004 | 31 |
15 | SERNI, MARCO | UC ROSIGNANO - DONORATICO | 28 |
16 | MONTANARI, LORENZO | A. D.PED. AZZURRO.RINASCITA | 24 |
17 | CIANCHELLA, EMANUELE | ASD NARNIA 2014 | 24 |
18 | MINORI, FEDERICO | PUNTO BICI APRILIA | 22 |
19 | BIANCHI, NICOLO' | A.S.D. TEAM BIKE MIRANDA | 21 |
20 | FRANCOIA, FEDERICO | A.S.D. TEAM SIENA BIKE | 19 |
21 | COLTELLI, EDOARDO | UC COLTANO GRUBE COSTRUZIONI | 19 |
22 | ROSSI, DANIELE | A.S.D. TEAM BIKE MIRANDA | 17 |
23 | BONTEMPI, ALESSANDRO | PUNTO BICI APRILIA | 16 |
24 | SGARZI, RICCARDO | A.S.D. S.C. CERETOLESE 1969 | 14 |
25 | STOPPONI, SIRO | BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. | 14 |
26 | PAGANELLI, FEDERICO | TONINO LAMBORGHINI | 14 |
27 | OLIBONI, FRANCESCO | A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BALLERO | 14 |
28 | CAPORALI, LORENZO | ASD GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA | 10 |
29 | GIUSEPPETTI, GABRIELE | CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM | 9 |
30 | CASELLI, EDIS | TEAM CICLISTICO PALETTI | 8 |
31 | PASINI, DAVID | U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. | 8 |
32 | SGRO', TOMMASO | GS BORGONUOVO | 8 |
33 | RIZZELLO, MARCO | POL. VILLAFONTANA | 6 |
34 | IZZO, MARCO | GS AREZZO BIKE | 4 |
35 | MASI, GIACOMO | SS AQUILA | 3 |
36 | CORDOVANI, LUCA | SC PEDALE TOSCANO PONTICINO | 2 |
37 | GHEZZI, GIOVANNI | A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BALLERO | 2 |
38 | NESI, MICHEAL | A.S.D. TEAM SIENA BIKE | 2 |
39 | GARGIULO, MATTIA | TEAM CICLISTICO PALETTI | 2 |
40 | MORETTI, LEONARDO | A.S.D. PEDALE ROSSOBLU- PICENUM | 2 |
41 | CECCHETTI, ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. TEAM BIKE MIRANDA | 2 |
42 | CUOZZO, SAMUELE | POL. VILLAFONTANA | 2 |
43 | MORINI, JACOPO | S.S. GROSSETO CYCLING TEAM | 2 |
44 | PELLEGRINO, FEDERICO | POL. VILLAFONTANA | 2 |
45 | GABALDO, RICCARDO | POL. VILLAFONTANA | 2 |
Pos | Name | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARDELLA, SARA | A. D.PED. AZZURRO.RINASCITA | 40 |
2 | SCARSELLI, LARA | CICLISTICA S.MINIATO-S.CROCE A.S.D. | 36 |
3 | BONZANINI, RACHELE | RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM | 20 |
4 | BRUFANI, LETIZIA | A.S.D. G.S. LU CICLONE | 20 |
5 | SIMONI, GIORGIA | BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. | 16 |
6 | BRUFANI, MARGHERITA | A.S.D. G.S. LU CICLONE | 14 |
Pos | Name | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIANNOTTI, GIORGIA | S.C. GARFAGNANA MTB | 188 |
2 | SEMOLI, SERENA | GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE | 117 |
3 | LAURETTI, MELISSA | TEAM DI FEDERICO BLUE | 92 |
4 | ZINGONI, GRETA | INPA - SAN VINCENZO | 78 |
5 | FRIGGI, VALENTINA | ASD NARNIA 2014 | 37 |
6 | GIUNTA, ELISA | PUNTO BICI APRILIA | 32 |
7 | RANUCCI, ASIA | G.S. FIAMME ORO | 25 |
8 | MEDORI, LETIZIA | TEAM DI FEDERICO PINK | 21 |
9 | OGGERO, MARGHERITA BEATRICE | ELBA BIKE - SCOTT | 20 |
10 | CIABOCCO, ELEONORA | TEAM DI FEDERICO PINK | 20 |
11 | PARRAVANO, PATRIZIA | TEAM DI FEDERICO BLUE | 16 |
12 | VIGLIANTI, ERIKA | TEAM DI FEDERICO BLUE | 14 |
Pos | Name | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERRI, ALICE | POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLA | 192 |
2 | BERTOLINO, ALESSIA | ASD GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO | 171 |
3 | NULLO, EMMA | ASD NARNIA 2014 | 58 |
4 | CIMADON, CLAUDIA | PUNTO BICI APRILIA | 40 |
5 | TOMEI, REBECCA | AC F. BESSI CALENZANO | 34 |
6 | PAROTTO, MARTINA | PUNTO BICI APRILIA | 32 |
7 | BARRA, LETIZIA | ELBA BIKE - SCOTT | 30 |
8 | MODESTI, BARBARA | BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. | 30 |
9 | BARDELLA, LAURA | A. D.PED. AZZURRO.RINASCITA | 28 |
10 | KAJAMINI, ANNALUNA | TONINO LAMBORGHINI | 25 |
11 | PALLAGROSI, AURORA | TEAMBIKE RACEMOUNTAIN CIVITAVECCHIA | 20 |
Pos | Name | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PELUCCHINI, ALEX | ASD GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO | 181 |
2 | PIERI, NICCOLO' | G.S. DACCORDI | 142 |
3 | PIERALLI, PIETRO | AC F. BESSI CALENZANO | 135 |
4 | GIANNELLI, ALESSIO | GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE | 113 |
5 | LORELLO, RICCARDO | AC F. BESSI CALENZANO | 103 |
6 | SCAPPINI, SAMUELE | A.S.D. NESTOR MARSCIANO | 102 |
7 | FAILLI, ALESSANDRO | GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE | 97 |
8 | BIAGI, NICO | GS BORGONUOVO | 90 |
9 | BARTOLINI, FEDERICO | A.S.D. TEAM SIENA BIKE | 72 |
10 | ALBERTI, TOMMASO | ELBA BIKE - SCOTT | 60 |
11 | GAGGIOLI, JACOPO | ASD GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO | 41 |
12 | DUCCI, LORENZO | AC F. BESSI CALENZANO | 40 |
13 | MIGLIORINI, MATTIA | G.S. DACCORDI | 40 |
14 | FRIGGI, VITTORIO | ASD NARNIA 2014 | 34 |
15 | CASAGRANDE, ALESSIO | ASD GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO | 32 |
16 | VINCIOTTI, DANILO | ASD GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO | 31 |
17 | PINAI, ALBERTO | AC F. BESSI CALENZANO | 30 |
18 | CIOLINI, ESTEBAN | AC F. BESSI CALENZANO | 29 |
19 | LEPORI, LEONARDO | G.S. DACCORDI | 26 |
20 | PARDINI, GUIDO | UC PIANO DI MOMMIO - SPEEDY BIKE | 23 |
21 | RESCIA, MANUEL | TEAMBIKE RACEMOUNTAIN CIVITAVECCHIA | 22 |
22 | MASSI, TOMMASO | GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE | 21 |
23 | BELLUCCI, VITTORIO | U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. | 19 |
24 | DI DONATO, PAOLO | A.S.D. PEDALE TEATE | 12 |
25 | TORRESI, TEODORO | POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE | 10 |
26 | BRUNO, ALESSANDRO | RUOTA LIBERA TERNI | 10 |
27 | COSENTINO, RAFFAELE | ASD GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA | 10 |
28 | MORETTI, GIULIO | RUOTA LIBERA TERNI | 9 |
29 | SCORZONI, LUCA | ASD NARNIA 2014 | 8 |
30 | GRUPPI, RICCARDO | TONINO LAMBORGHINI | 8 |
31 | GIGLIOTTI, RICCARDO | GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE | 8 |
32 | SBRANA, THOMAS | U.S.D. MONTECARLO CICLISMO | 6 |
33 | CREATINI, MATTEO | UC ROSIGNANO - DONORATICO | 6 |
34 | MONTANUCCI, FRANCESCO | ASD NARNIA 2014 | 6 |
35 | BARONE, EMANUELE | GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE | 4 |
36 | CIPOLLINI, EDOARDO | U.S.D. MONTECARLO CICLISMO | 4 |
37 | BIANCHETTI, TOMMASO | RUOTA LIBERA TERNI | 4 |
38 | MARCHETTI, SERGIO | CICLISTICA MOBILIERI PONSACCO | 2 |
39 | INNOCENZI, ANDREA | ASD U.C.FOLIGNO | 2 |
40 | CINCINELLI, MATTIA | SC PEDALE TOSCANO PONTICINO | 2 |
41 | LALLI, CHRISTIAN | SC PEDALE TOSCANO PONTICINO | 2 |
42 | CRISTALLI, ANDREA | SC PEDALE TOSCANO PONTICINO | 2 |
43 | CEPA, ANDREA | U.S.D. MONTECARLO CICLISMO | 2 |
44 | CANNONE, GABRIELE | A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO MATELICA | 2 |
45 | MORETTI, MANUEL | A.S.D. PEDALE ROSSOBLU- PICENUM | 2 |
46 | MASCIA, GIOELE | ASD U.C.FOLIGNO | 2 |
47 | GIANFILIPPI, LUCA | RUOTA LIBERA TERNI | 2 |
48 | DI MARI, MATTEO | POL. VILLAFONTANA | 2 |
49 | VAILATI, MIRCO | TEAM CICLOCROSS P.C.R. | 1 |
50 | RIZZO, THOMAS | AC F. BESSI CALENZANO | 1 |
Pos | Name | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KABETAJ, NELIA | GS BORGONUOVO | 250 |
2 | COZZARI, GIULIA | U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. | 126 |
3 | GILIBERTO, GIORGIA | POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLA | 125 |
4 | BELARDI, ANGELICA | ASD GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO | 98 |
5 | BROZZI, ELISA | ASD CT MASSA MARTANA | 58 |
6 | TARALLO, SARA | TEAMBIKE RACEMOUNTAIN CIVITAVECCHIA | 16 |
7 | PETRIANNI, BEATRICE | ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA | 12 |
8 | CECCOLI, ALESSANDRA | ASD GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO | 10 |
Pos | Name | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NANNINI, ANDREA | GS BORGONUOVO | 187 |
2 | BERTINI, FRANCESCO | GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE | 186 |
3 | PETRI, DAMIANO | AC F. BESSI CALENZANO | 122 |
4 | GARRAMONE, STEFANO | CICLISTICA S.MINIATO-S.CROCE A.S.D. | 118 |
5 | SIMONETTI, MATTIA | TEAM VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D. | 106 |
6 | FRANCESCANGELI, TOMMASO | U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. | 100 |
7 | SPANIO, MATTEO | GS BORGONUOVO | 90 |
8 | DROVANDI, KEVIN | GS BORGONUOVO | 79 |
9 | DEL MEDICO, FABIO | GS PEDALE PIETRASANTINO | 65 |
10 | ABBATE, MATTEO | GS BORGONUOVO | 49 |
11 | MEROLA, MARCO | AC F. BESSI CALENZANO | 47 |
12 | BRUNELLI, SAMUELE | ASD CT MASSA MARTANA | 38 |
13 | LOMBARDI, RUGGERO | AC F. BESSI CALENZANO | 31 |
14 | GHELARDINI, ELIA | AC F. BESSI CALENZANO | 29 |
15 | GUGLIELMI, DARIO | ELBA BIKE - SCOTT | 23 |
16 | BARONI, ARTURO | AC F. BESSI CALENZANO | 23 |
17 | PIACENZA, FILIPPO | UC DONORATICO - GS CARLI SALVIANO | 21 |
18 | CIPRIANI, LORENZO | PUNTO BICI APRILIA | 20 |
19 | FENZI, JONATHAN | TONINO LAMBORGHINI | 14 |
20 | CORDERI, GABRIELE | PUNTO BICI APRILIA | 12 |
21 | UMBELLICI, FEDERICO | GS AREZZO BIKE | 11 |
22 | BILLERA, MATTEO | A.S.D. NESTOR MARSCIANO | 11 |
23 | LAMBERINI, LAMBERTO | ASD NARNIA 2014 | 11 |
24 | AGOSTINELLI, FILIPPO | SC PEDALE TOSCANO PONTICINO | 9 |
25 | SPERANDEI, ALESSIO | RUOTA LIBERA TERNI | 9 |
26 | ALBINI, KEVIN | U.C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO A.S.D. | 8 |
27 | BARBANERA, MARCO | A.S.D. TEAM BIKE MIRANDA | 8 |
28 | PERSICO, MIRKO | A.S.D. PEDALE ROSSOBLU- PICENUM | 7 |
29 | VENANZI, ALESSANDRO | TEAM CINGOLANI | 6 |
30 | FALSINI, FILIPPO | SC PEDALE TOSCANO PONTICINO | 6 |
31 | FERI, DIEGO | SC PEDALE TOSCANO PONTICINO | 5 |
32 | NEGRINI, DAVIDE | CALDERARA STM RIDUTTORI | 5 |
33 | FILIPPONE, SIMONE | AMICI DELLA BICI JUNIOR | 2 |
34 | ROSADI, DANIELE | SC PEDALE TOSCANO PONTICINO | 2 |
35 | BAGNI, FEDERICO | G.S. DACCORDI | 2 |
36 | TADDEI, THOMAS | ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA | 2 |
37 | SPACCINI, TOMMASO | A.S.D. NESTOR MARSCIANO | 2 |
38 | POCHINI, FILIPPO | ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA | 2 |
39 | BARILI, DAVIDE | U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. | 2 |
40 | FERRARA, ALEX | CALDERARA STM RIDUTTORI | 2 |
41 | VALIERI, FEDERICO | CALDERARA STM RIDUTTORI | 2 |
42 | SGRO', LEONARDO | GS BORGONUOVO | 2 |
Pos | Name | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRUZZI, GIANLUCA | ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI | 182 |
2 | CECCHI, FILIPPO | CICLISTICA S.MINIATO-S.CROCE A.S.D. | 146 |
3 | PACIFICI, ALESSIO | ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA | 88 |
4 | CITI, MATTIA | CASANO | 77 |
5 | MANSANI, FABIO | TEAM MAMMA E PAPA' FANINI LIVORNO | 67 |
6 | SALVADORI, PIETRO | AC F. BESSI CALENZANO | 52 |
7 | TORCIANTI, GABRIELE | BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. | 40 |
8 | ERCOLANI, ENRICO | ELBA BIKE - SCOTT | 38 |
9 | DATI, TOMMASO | CICLISTICA S.MINIATO-S.CROCE A.S.D. | 32 |
10 | ARZILLI, GABRIELE | CICLISTICA S.MINIATO-S.CROCE A.S.D. | 26 |
11 | CROCESI, EDOARDO | CAPOBIANCHI CICLI MOTO SPORT | 25 |
12 | GAROFOLI, GIANMARCO | S.C.RECANATI MARINELLI CANTARINI | 16 |
13 | PIGNOCCHI, LORENZO | S.C. PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE A.P.D. | 16 |
14 | BECHERACCI, MATTEO | ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA | 16 |
15 | SCACCIAFERRO, PIETRO | XCO PROJECT | 14 |
16 | SASSATELLI, TOMMASO | TEAM BIKE INNOVATION FOCUS ROSTI | 14 |
17 | SCHIAROLI, GIOVANNI | CYCLING TEAM FONTE COLLINA | 14 |
18 | GUARCINI, DAVIDE | PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM | 10 |
19 | DE GRAZIA, ROSARIO | RUOTA LIBERA TERNI | 10 |
20 | CORICELLI, GIULIO MARIA | MTB CLUB SPOLETO | 9 |
21 | ZANDONA', FABIO | TEAM DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO | 8 |
22 | SPEZZANI, SIMONE | TEAM CICLISTICO PALETTI | 8 |
23 | CREMONINI, SIMONE | TEAM CICLISTICO PALETTI | 7 |
24 | BEVILACQUA, ANTONIO PIO | S.C.RECANATI MARINELLI CANTARINI | 2 |
Pos | Name | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIERUZZI, LEONARDO | G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D. | 202 |
2 | GUIDOTTI, ALESSANDRO | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 52 |
3 | PROIETTI, MATTIA | ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA | 52 |
4 | POLIDORI, ALESSIO | ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 | 44 |
5 | CARLINI, LORENZO | TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM | 44 |
6 | CONTEMORI, MATTIA | TEAM VALLONE | 40 |
7 | BELLONI, ANDREA | LAKE BIKE ASD | 34 |
8 | BIANCHI, FEDERICO | GIATRA SERVIZI - RIFER GOMME | 20 |
9 | PIRAZZOLI, ANDREA | SUPERNOVA FACTORY TEAM | 16 |
10 | NERI, DAVIDE | ASD MONTALLESE | 16 |
11 | PIOLI, ALESSANDRO | ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA | 9 |
12 | RENZICCHI, SIMONE | TEAMBIKE RACEMOUNTAIN CIVITAVECCHIA | 8 |
Pos | Name | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CEPPITELLI, BENEDETTO | U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. | 184 |
2 | MARINI, MIRKO | A.S.D. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI | 91 |
3 | GAETANO, LORENZO | ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 | 74 |
4 | ANGELI, FRANCESCO | CM2 ASD | 58 |
5 | MORETTI, DANIELE | ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA | 46 |
6 | SERRANI, EMANUELE | AS.DIL. PEDALE AGUGLIANESE | 40 |
7 | RUGGIERO, LIBERO | ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN | 40 |
8 | MARCUCCI, MIRKO | ASD SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI | 36 |
9 | BOGGIA, STEFANO | G.S. DACCORDI | 26 |
10 | ZANNONI, ALESSIO | ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA | 14 |
11 | CARMIGNANI, STEFANO | TEAM BIKE LARCIANO | 14 |
12 | EVANGELISTI, ELIA | INDIVIDUALE | 12 |
13 | FABRIZI, FILIPPO | A.S.D. FOLIGNO FREERIDE | 12 |
Pos | Name | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CECCARELLI, SANDRO | GRAVITY TEAM FRANCY | 214 |
2 | LAZZERONI, MICHELE | FANS CLUB DANIELE BENNATI | 159 |
3 | GONFIA, MICHELE | ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 | 116 |
4 | TIGLI, LUCA | A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI | 92 |
5 | BRUGNONI, VALERIO | SC PARLESCA | 92 |
6 | DONATI, MATTEO | ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 | 72 |
7 | PAOLINO, GIUSEPPE | ASD IT AUCTION TEAM | 66 |
8 | SQUARTA, DAVID | U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. | 60 |
9 | LAURETTI, MAURIZIO | VALDARNO D-BIKE | 58 |
10 | TRAVERSARI, EMANUELE | BIG HUNTER SEANESE BELTRAMI TSA | 34 |
11 | DEL MEDICO, ANDREA | GS PEDALE PIETRASANTINO | 21 |
12 | BALDUCCI, MIRCO | A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT | 20 |
13 | TARALLO, VLADIMIRO | TEAMBIKE RACEMOUNTAIN CIVITAVECCHIA | 20 |
14 | PIOLI, SIMONE | ASD PARKPRE | 16 |
15 | ZANETTI, GIANNI | EAM ZANETTI ASD | 16 |
16 | FABBRI, ALESSIO | ZEROZERO TEAM | 14 |
17 | COLETTA, ALESSANDRO | ASD RECA BIKE | 7 |
18 | VANNI, DANIELE | AVIS MONTEVARCHI | 6 |
Pos | Name | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MINIATI, LEONARDO | ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI | 178 |
2 | SPANIO, ROBERTO | GS BORGONUOVO | 104 |
3 | COZZARI, GERMANO | U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. | 102 |
4 | INNOCENZI, PAOLO | U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. | 100 |
5 | ROVIGLIONI, MARCO | UISP COMITATO TERR.LE TERNI | 55 |
6 | CORSO, ANELLI | BAERUM OCK | 42 |
7 | MARSIGLIETTI, MICHELE | ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 | 37 |
8 | RESCIA, ALESSANDRO | TEAMBIKE RACEMOUNTAIN CIVITAVECCHIA | 36 |
9 | PAPINI, SIMONE | ASD BICIPEDIA | 32 |
10 | PASCUCCI, PIERPAOLO | BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. | 28 |
11 | FANUCCHI, FABIO | ASD MONKEY RACING TEAM | 26 |
12 | VAGNARELLI, STEFANO | VELO CLUB GUBBIO ASD | 22 |
13 | PIGHINI, ANDREA | ASD PARKPRE | 20 |
14 | MONTANARI, DAVIDE | SPILLA TEAM | 20 |
15 | LALONI, ALBERTO | ASD ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB | 20 |
16 | PELLINI, ANDREA | TEAM JOLLY BIKE | 19 |
17 | BARDELLI, REMO | SPILLA TEAM | 16 |
18 | SCARSELLI, GABRIELE | CICLISTICA S.MINIATO-S.CROCE A.S.D. | 15 |
19 | IACOBINI, MAURO | MTB SANTA MARINELLA | 9 |
20 | IACOBINI, GIANFRANCO | MTB SANTA MARINELLA | 8 |
21 | LANDUCCI, VITTORIO | POLISPORTIVA AICS | 7 |
22 | MORETTINI, DIEGO | ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA | 1 |
Pos | Name | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRUZZI, FABRIZIO | ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI | 169 |
2 | TOMASSINI, GIANLUCA | U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. | 168 |
3 | GUASTELLA, PAOLO | ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA | 109 |
4 | AGOSTINELLI, LUCA | U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. | 82 |
5 | GRAZIUSO, RAFFAELE | SC PARLESCA | 81 |
6 | GORIETTI, MARCO | U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. | 76 |
7 | FIRENZE, MAURIZIO | ASD BY BIKE | 56 |
8 | MAZZONI, CRISTIANO | ZEROZERO TEAM CICLI PUCCIARELLI | 40 |
9 | BERTOLINI, CLAUDIO | CICLO TEAM S.GINESE | 36 |
10 | PASQUETTI, VANNI | ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 | 26 |
11 | SIMONETTI, ANDREA | ASD TEAM STEFAN | 22 |
12 | CECCACCI, LORENZO | VELO C. CICLI CINGOLINI A.S.D. | 18 |
13 | SANTONI, PAOLO | ASD BICIPEDIA | 17 |
14 | CARTA, PAOLO | A.S.D. FOLIGNO FREERIDE | 14 |
15 | BIANCHI, MARCO | G.S. CICLI TONTI FIRENZE | 12 |
16 | FENZI, ROBERTO | TONINO LAMBORGHINI | 12 |
17 | COLARIETI, DANILO | TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM | 12 |
18 | PIGNOCCHI, DAVIDE | AS.DIL. PEDALE AGUGLIANESE | 12 |
19 | CANAPINI, GIOVANNI | GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE | 10 |
20 | LIBRIANI, IVANO | TEAMBIKE RACEMOUNTAIN CIVITAVECCHIA | 8 |
21 | BERTOLINO, STEFANO | ASD GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO | 7 |
22 | BARTALINI, FEDERICO | ASD PARKPRE | 6 |
23 | LENZETTI, FABRIZIO | L'ANGOLO DEL SOUK | 5 |
24 | GALLI, PAOLO | U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. | 5 |
Pos | Name | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEBASTIANI, PAOLO | UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM | 200 |
2 | DEL CORSO, GINO | TEAM VALDERA BIKE | 172 |
3 | GIANNINI, GIANPAOLO | AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI | 153 |
4 | CAVALIERI, FABRIZIO | ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA | 70 |
5 | RIDOLFI, MORENO | BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. | 32 |
6 | D'AQUINO, AURELIO | ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA | 20 |
7 | MORENA, ANGELO | NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM | 17 |
8 | MICUCCI, SERGIO | BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. | 16 |
9 | ARFILLI, GABRIELE | EAM ZANETTI ASD | 16 |
10 | CIMADON, MASSIMO | ASD WONDER BIKERS POMEZIA | 10 |
Pos | Name | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BURZI, MASSIMO | A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI | 198 |
2 | VALENTINI, MARCO | G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D. | 166 |
3 | CHIERUZZI, SANDRO | G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D. | 107 |
4 | CORSINI, FRANCO | A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI | 46 |
5 | DI VITA, FRANCO | ASD G.C AVIS SASSOFERRATO | 40 |
6 | BATTISTELLI, CARLO | U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. | 32 |
7 | FAZZUOLI, ROBERTO | MTB RACE SUBBIANO | 26 |
8 | PRIMATI, GIORGIO | ASD BICIPEDIA | 24 |
9 | VIGNA, MAURO | INDIVIDUALE | 22 |
10 | URSINO, CARMELO | ASD CICLIMONTANINI.IT | 17 |
11 | MONGARDI, GIANFRANCO | SPILLA TEAM | 16 |
12 | STENICO, GRAZIANO | G.S. TESTI CICLI A.S.D. | 14 |
13 | POLI, RENATO | TEAM GASTONE NENCINI | 14 |
14 | MARIOLI, OLANDO | RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM | 12 |
Pos | Name | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COZZARI, MARTINA | ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI | 140 |
2 | FOLLONI, SILVIA | ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI | 130 |
3 | SABATINI, CARMEN | RUOTA LIBERA TERNI | 70 |
4 | BULLERI, ALESSIA | MERIDA ITALIA TEAM | 40 |
5 | GILIOLI, VIOLA DOROTEA | LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD | 20 |
6 | REATI, VITTORIA | BORN TO WIN | 20 |
7 | GILIOLI, MARIANNA ANGELICA | LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD | 16 |
8 | SCIUTO, SARA | PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM | 16 |
Pos | Name | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOGAVERO, FLAVIANO | VALLERBIKE | 179 |
2 | PARENTI, NICOLA | AC F. BESSI CALENZANO | 74 |
3 | RIDOLFI, RICCARDO | CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI | 64 |
4 | CAROZZO, MARCO | AC F. BESSI CALENZANO | 60 |
5 | STEFANINI, STEFANO | FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM | 52 |
6 | GIULIANI, GIOVANNI FRANCESCO | LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM | 46 |
7 | GALLI, LORENZO | TEAM MAMMA E PAPA' FANINI LIVORNO | 44 |
8 | ANIMALI, ALESSANDRO | FORTEBRACCIO DA MONTONE | 38 |
9 | TRABALZA, ALESSIO | VALLERBIKE | 36 |
10 | SEMENZATO, MARCELLO | A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI | 35 |
11 | URSINO, LUCA | PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM | 34 |
12 | BERTOLA, ALESSANDRO | CASANO | 34 |
13 | VERTICCHIO, SIMONE | PEDALA CHE TI PASSA | 32 |
14 | ROSSI, ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. GIOVO TEAM TORPADO | 32 |
15 | MARSIGLIETTI, NICOLO' | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D. | 25 |
16 | PAVONI, PIETRO | TEAM CO.BO PAVONI | 24 |
17 | FAVERO, EMANUELE | NORTHWAVE – COFILOC | 20 |
18 | CAPPONI, STEFANO | PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM | 20 |
19 | GOTTARDI, CIPRIANO | C.C. FORTI E VELOCI | 20 |
20 | DI MATTIA, MARIO GABRIELE | BIKEPRO FIRST CAR MTB TEAM | 16 |
21 | GAMBUTI, MATTEO | CALZ.M.GRANARO MARINI SI. | 14 |
22 | GILIOLI, SAMUELE SILLA | LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD | 12 |
23 | SALVADORI, DARIO | AC F. BESSI CALENZANO | 12 |
24 | MINUCCI, MICHELE | TEAM CINGOLANI | 10 |
25 | MASSONI, SIMONE | VALLERBIKE | 9 |
26 | BENASSI, DIEGO | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D. | 9 |
27 | PAVONI, PAOLO | TEAM CO.BO PAVONI | 9 |
28 | PIGNOCCHI, ALESSIO | CALZ.M.GRANARO MARINI SI. | 8 |
29 | MARTINELLI, IVAN | D'AMICO UTENSILNORD | 8 |
30 | SALZA, MICHELE | TEAM CO.BO PAVONI | 7 |
31 | CASADEI, LORENZO | CALZ.M.GRANARO MARINI SI. | 4 |
32 | GALLO, MARCO | CALZ.M.GRANARO MARINI SI. | 2 |
Pos | Name | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZZORANA, SARA | A.S.D. TEAM BIKE MIRANDA | 80 |
Pos | Name | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZOCCOLANTI, MATTIA | ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 | 182 |
2 | CARACCIOLO, LEONARDO | ASD SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI | 40 |
3 | BIANCONI, ANDREA | INDIVIDUALE | 28 |
4 | PUCCIARELLI, ENRICO | A.S.D. MONTIGNOSO CICLISMO | 20 |
5 | BIAGI, KEVIN | CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM | 16 |
6 | VERTICCHIO, DOMENICO | PEDALA CHE TI PASSA | 16 |
7 | DIOMEDI, ALESSANDRO | ASD SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI | 14 |
8 | LAZZERI, ANDREA | ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 | 14 |
9 | BRANDA, ALESSIO | UC BASTIA UMBRA | 14 |
10 | ARRONENZI, FEDERICO | LIBERTAS | 12 |
11 | QUINTIERO, LUIGI | TEAMBIKE RACEMOUNTAIN CIVITAVECCHIA | 1 |
Pos | Name | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FONTANELLI, ANNALISA | A.S.D. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI | 60 |
2 | PERUGINI, ROMINA | A.S.D. UMBERTIDE CYCLING | 56 |
3 | BOCCHINI, ANIA | SUPERNOVA FACTORY TEAM | 20 |
4 | DI LORENZO, SABRINA | A.S.D. DI LORENZO | 20 |
Pos | Name | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZELLI, DEBORA | DONKEY BIKE CLUB | 46 |
2 | MISTRETTA, BEATRICE | NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM | 20 |