Challenge Ducato di Lucca 2019

      Updated: 2019-10-07 17:10:23


Allievi (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20190825-1
Aug 25, 2019
Top 10
20190707-2
Jul 07, 2019
Top 10
20190630-2
Jul 02, 2019
Top 10
20190505-1
May 05, 2019
Top 10
1 NESI, MICHEAL A070234 A.S.D. TEAM SIENA BIKE 82 22 (2) 30 (1) 30 (1)
2 MORETTI, MANUEL A035538 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI 60 22 30 (1) 30 (1)
3 TILLI, NICHOLAS A098935 S.C. GARFAGNANA MTB 54 28 14 (5) 18 (3) 22 (2)
4 VANNI, RICCARDO A164346 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 50 32 16 (4) 18 (3) 16 (4) (DNF)
5 VIOLA, MARCO 721756H S.C. GASTONE NENCINI 44 38 22 (2) 22 (2) (DNF)
6 NANNINI, ALESSANDRO 716678N TEAM LENZI BIKE A.S.D. 18 64 18 (3)


Donne 1 (ED/DA) (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20190825-1
Aug 25, 2019
Top 10
20190707-2
Jul 07, 2019
Top 10
20190630-2
Jul 02, 2019
Top 10
20190505-1
May 05, 2019
Top 10
1 MATTOLINI, CAMILLA A148353 RACING TEAM FANELLI 104 22 (2) 22 (2) 30 (1) 30 (1)
2 KABETAJ, NELIA A057546 GS BORGONUOVO 30 74 30 (1)
3 RIZZO, VITTORIA A037878 TARROS JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM ASD 30 74 30 (1)


Donne 2 (JWS/EWS/W1) (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20190914-2
Oct 07, 2019
Top 10
20190825-1
Aug 25, 2019
Top 10
20190707-2
Jul 07, 2019
Top 10
20190630-2
Jul 02, 2019
Top 10
20190505-1
May 05, 2019
Top 10
1 LUNARDINI, ALICE A044324 A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI 90 30 (1) 30 (1) 30 (1)
2 BIAGIONI, GIULIA A173996 A.S.D. GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 70 20 18 (3) 22 (2) 30 (1)
3 SOAVI, SELENE A112566 A.S.D. GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 56 34 16 (4) 18 (3) 22 (2)
4 VELLUTINI, ALESSANDRA A171838 ASD CRONOEVENTI 30 60 30 (1)
5 NAPOLITANO, SARA A082770 A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI 22 68 22 (2)
6 BALDUCCI, BEATRICE 836229V TEAM SPACEBIKES 22 68 22 (2)


Elite Master (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20190914-2
Oct 07, 2019
Top 10
20190825-1
Aug 25, 2019
Top 10
20190707-2
Jul 07, 2019
Top 10
20190630-2
Jul 02, 2019
Top 10
20190505-1
May 05, 2019
Top 10
1 BONINI, MARCO A172746 A.S.D. GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 96 22 (2) 12 (6) 22 (2) 18 (3) 22 (2)
2 MILANI, PAOLO A110628 A.S.D. GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 69 27 16 (4) 3 (10) 18 (3) 14 (5) 18 (3)
3 GUIDI, LORENZO 705966D TEAM SPACEBIKES 60 36 30 (1) 30 (1)
4 ZOMPA, ALESSANDRO 191047470 ARRAMPIBIKE ASD 54 42 18 (3) 14 (5) 22 (2)
5 SPINETTI, MATTEO 906689A A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI 30 66 30 (1)
6 TONDINI, MIRKO 30 66 30 (1)
7 NIGRO, ARMANDO A064346 CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 30 66 30 (1)
8 MASSEI, LEONARDO A110625 A.S.D. GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 26 70 10 (7) (11) 16 (4)
9 PUCCIARELLI, ENRICO A049088 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 22 74 22 (2)
10 GALEOTTI, MARCO A167858 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 18 78 18 (3)
11 ROSSETTI, LORENZO A108859 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 16 80 16 (4)
12 CONTI, GABRIELE 190232677 SPEEDY BIKE ASD 16 80 16 (4)
13 NANNI, IACOPO A091621 CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 16 80 16 (4)
14 GUADAGNINI, MICHAEL 14 82 14 (5)
15 MORICONI, GABRIELE 190870309 ASD MONKEY RACING TEAM 14 82 14 (5)
16 SANTIN, FLAVIO 12 84 12 (6)
17 TOSCHI, GABRIELE A048888 A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI 12 84 12 (6)
18 ALFANO, ANTONIO A108575 CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 10 86 10 (7)
19 CIOLLI, ALESSIO A078728 CICLISSIMO BIKE TIME 8 88 8 (8)
20 BIAGI, GIANMARCO 190870306 ASD MONKEY RACING TEAM 5 91 5 (9)


Esordienti (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20190825-1
Aug 25, 2019
Top 10
20190707-2
Jul 07, 2019
Top 10
20190630-2
Jul 02, 2019
Top 10
20190505-1
May 05, 2019
Top 10
1 PARDINI, GUIDO A099981 UC PIANO DI MOMMIO - SPEEDY BIKE 96 22 (2) 22 (2) 30 (1) 22 (2)
2 TONARELLI, FEDERICO 810832L A.S.D. GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 60 36 30 (1) 30 (1)
3 BIAGIONI, FEDERICO 794939T A.S.D. GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 52 44 10 (7) 10 (7) 22 (2) 10 (7)
4 CALCINA, EUGENIO A128797 TARROS JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM ASD 34 62 18 (3) 16 (4)
5 SENESI, LUCA A152621 G.S. DACCORDI 32 64 18 (3) 14 (5)
6 DA PRATO, GIORGIO A152395 A.S.D. GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 32 64 14 (5) 18 (3)
7 DEL MEDICO, FABIO 788593T GS BORGONUOVO 30 66 30 (1)
8 PIERI, NICCOLO' 812503R G.S. DACCORDI 24 72 12 (6) 12 (6)
9 LEPORI, LEONARDO A095199 G.S. DACCORDI 23 73 5 (9) 18 (3)
10 PIAGGI, SEBASTIANO A171327 TARROS JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM ASD 22 74 14 (5) 8 (8) (13)
11 NANNINI, ANDREA 716680D GS BORGONUOVO 16 80 16 (4)
12 BAGNI, FEDERICO A132808 G.S. DACCORDI 16 80 16 (4)
13 FARNOCCHIA, JOELE A132069 UC PIANO DI MOMMIO - SPEEDY BIKE 12 84 12 (6)
14 GIANFRANCHI, GIOELE EDOARDO A177822 TARROS JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM ASD 11 85 8 (8) 3 (10) (15)
15 TROTTA, DOMENICO 729449N UC PIANO DI MOMMIO - SPEEDY BIKE 8 88 8 (8)
16 PIERI, FILIPPO PETER A143201 ASD SCUOLA MTB CINGHIALI GAVORRANO 5 91 5 (9) (14)
17 CICCHETTI, SAMUELE A038462 UC PIANO DI MOMMIO - SPEEDY BIKE 5 91 5 (9)
18 TOGNERI, TOMMASO A080034 S.C. GARFAGNANA MTB 3 93 3 (10)


Junior (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20190914-2
Oct 07, 2019
Top 10
20190825-1
Aug 25, 2019
Top 10
20190630-2
Jul 02, 2019
Top 10
20190505-1
May 05, 2019
Top 10
1 POLI, TADDEO A127895 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 100 18 (3) 30 (1) 22 (2) 30 (1)
2 COLOMBO, ANDREA 927656U VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 30 70 30 (1)
3 VARNI, NICCOLO' A153435 VALLERBIKE 30 70 30 (1)
4 VITTONE, ANDREAS EMANUELE 928165Z VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 22 78 22 (2)


M1 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20190914-2
Oct 07, 2019
Top 10
20190825-1
Aug 25, 2019
Top 10
20190707-2
Jul 07, 2019
Top 10
20190630-2
Jul 02, 2019
Top 10
20190505-1
May 05, 2019
Top 10
1 ROSSI, MAICOL A112150 CM2 ASD 92 22 (2) 22 (2) 18 (3) 30 (1)
2 BALDUCCI, DANIELE A171555 A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT 90 2 30 (1) 30 (1) 30 (1)
3 OLIANI, NICOLA 52 40 30 (1) 22 (2)
4 ANGELI, SIMONE A166033 CM2 ASD 40 52 18 (3) 22 (2)
5 BERTONCINI, SIMONE A183916 CM2 ASD 32 60 16 (4) 16 (4)
6 MORINI, GIANLUCA 190817508 TORRETTA BIKE 22 70 22 (2)
7 DEL ZOTTO, ANDREA 190817500 TORRETTA BIKE 18 74 18 (3)
8 SORBI, FRANCESCO 190956102 POLISPORTIVA CROCE ROSSA 16 76 16 (4)


M2 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20190914-2
Oct 07, 2019
Top 10
20190825-1
Aug 25, 2019
Top 10
20190707-2
Jul 07, 2019
Top 10
20190630-2
Jul 02, 2019
Top 10
20190505-1
May 05, 2019
Top 10
1 BERTONCINI, MAURIZIO A164606 CM2 ASD 90 22 (2) 16 (4) 30 (1) 22 (2)
2 SIMI, ALESSANDRO 190842878 CICLO TEAM SAN GINESE 90 30 (1) 30 (1) 30 (1)
3 CANIZARES DUQUE, REINEL A174305 ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI 88 2 16 (4) 14 (5) 22 (2) 18 (3) 18 (3)
4 PIERAZZI, GABRIELE 191008787 FRASSINORO PIFONCHI MTB ASD 36 54 18 (3) 18 (3)
5 BADI, MASSIMILIANO A108765 CM2 ASD 30 60 16 (4) 14 (5)
6 PAGANELLI, MATTEO 190182390 TEAM GIOVANNELLI ASD 30 60 16 (4) 14 (5)
7 PISTOLOZZI, MIRKO AM826460 JURASSIC BIKE ASD 30 60 30 (1)
8 ROSSI, ALESSANDRO A112151 CM2 ASD 24 66 14 (5) 10 (7)
9 MERCADANTE, GIUSEPPE 190870871 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO ASD 24 66 12 (6) 12 (6)
10 GALLUZZI, FEDERICO 190870265 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 22 68 22 (2)
11 ZANONI, ALESSANDRO 22 68 22 (2)
12 ANGELI, FRANCESCO A105134 CM2 ASD 20 70 (DNF) 8 (8) 12 (6)
13 DEVOTI, MARCO A121660 S.C. VILLAFRANCA 18 72 18 (3)
14 ZANNONI, ALESSIO INTANTO 190776701 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 16 74 16 (4)
15 CANIPAROLI, SIMONE 10 80 10 (7)
16 BEDINI, ANDREA 191057482 ASD MONKEY RACING TEAM 8 82 8 (8)


M3 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20190914-2
Oct 07, 2019
Top 10
20190825-1
Aug 25, 2019
Top 10
20190707-2
Jul 07, 2019
Top 10
20190630-2
Jul 02, 2019
Top 10
20190505-1
May 05, 2019
Top 10
1 FABIANI, GABRIELE 190776699 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 126 30 (1) 14 (5) 30 (1) 22 (2) 30 (1)
2 CASINI, ROBERTO 190232673 SPEEDY BIKE ASD 52 74 18 (3) 22 (2) 12 (6)
3 NERI, FABIO 190972757 SPEEDY BIKE ASD 48 78 18 (3) 30 (1)
4 GIANNONI, SIMONE 190858901 ASD LUNIGIANA BIKE TRAVEL 34 92 16 (4) 18 (3)
5 GIANNOTTI, FABIO 190858946 TEAM MAGGI OFF ROAD 30 96 (DNF) 12 (6) 18 (3)
6 GIANNI, ALESSIO A109093 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 30 96 30 (1)
7 CALCAGNO, FRANCESCO A051265 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 22 104 22 (2) (DNF)
8 FABBRI, ALESSIO 22 104 22 (2)
9 TURRI, RICCARDO A119167 A.S.D. GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 22 104 22 (2)
10 MASONI, EMANUELE 190893297 ASD DIEMME CICLI 18 108 18 (3)
11 GIANNECCHINI, ALESSANDRO 190717845 ASD MARLIA BIKE END RUNNING 16 110 16 (4)
12 PIATTELLI, IVAN 14 112 14 (5)
13 VANNI, ANDREA A076258 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 10 116 10 (7)
14 DELLA, FELICE 10 116 10 (7)
15 PAGNINI, DANIELE 190817531 GREGARI 8 118 8 (8)
16 MIGNONI, DIEGO 8 118 8 (8)
17 PAGNINI, ALESSIO 191045422 ASD MONKEY RACING TEAM 5 121 5 (9)
18 CINI, MAURIZIO 190892366 ASD POL. SANGIULIANESE 3 123 3 (10)


M4 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20190914-2
Oct 07, 2019
Top 10
20190825-1
Aug 25, 2019
Top 10
20190707-2
Jul 07, 2019
Top 10
20190630-2
Jul 02, 2019
Top 10
20190505-1
May 05, 2019
Top 10
1 FANUCCHI, FABIO 190870311 ASD MONKEY RACING TEAM 134 22 (2) 30 (1) 30 (1) 22 (2) 30 (1)
2 SCARTABELLI, ROSSANO 190824868 GS RAMINI ASD 60 74 12 (6) 18 (3) 8 (8) 22 (2)
3 PARDINI, SANDRO 190970035 SPEEDY BIKE ASD 36 98 22 (2) 14 (5)
4 POLI, MASSIMO A122680 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 30 104 14 (5) 16 (4)
5 LANER, ANDREAS A158302 BIKE TEAM GAIS ASV 30 104 30 (1)
6 BALDI, MASSIMO 30 104 30 (1)
7 MESSANO, DANIELE A109080 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 22 112 22 (2)
8 ORSELLI, DANIELE A165339 CM2 ASD 21 113 (13) 3 (10) 18 (3)
9 ILLMER, LORENZ 837981H ARSV VINSCHGAU 18 116 18 (3)
10 PELLEGRINI, EMILIANO 190942336 ASD STARBIKE 18 116 18 (3)
11 PAGNI, FABRIZIO 18 116 18 (3)
12 MANNINI, FABIO 199007453 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 16 118 16 (4)
13 SAGGINI, GIANLUCA 12 122 12 (6)
14 FANTELLI, SILVIO 190766127 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 10 124 10 (7)
15 BALDI, LORENZO 10 124 10 (7)
16 PALADINI, LORENZO 190717846 ASD MARLIA BIKE END RUNNING 8 126 8 (8)
17 TONARELLI, DAVID A116559 A.S.D. GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 5 129 5 (9)
18 PUCCI, MARCO 5 129 5 (9)
19 COPPO, CARLO 7910385 ASD NATURAL BIKE 3 131 3 (10)


M5 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20190914-2
Oct 07, 2019
Top 10
20190825-1
Aug 25, 2019
Top 10
20190707-2
Jul 07, 2019
Top 10
20190630-2
Jul 02, 2019
Top 10
20190505-1
May 05, 2019
Top 10
1 GIANNINI, MASSIMILIANO 190858898 ASD LUNIGIANA BIKE TRAVEL 90 16 (4) 14 (5) 30 (1) 30 (1)
2 MAIER, MAURO A164609 CM2 ASD 70 20 14 (5) 12 (6) 22 (2) 22 (2)
3 ORIFICI, GIANLUCA 191121532 INDIVIDUALE 60 30 30 (1) 30 (1)
4 DONATI, ROBERTO A177851 CM2 ASD 41 49 8 (8) 3 (10) 18 (3) 12 (6)
5 BOCCIA, MIRCO A136582 VALLERBIKE 40 50 18 (3) 22 (2) (DNF)
6 BUONAGUIDI, LUCA 190842841 CICLO TEAM SAN GINESE 40 50 22 (2) 18 (3)
7 LUCCHESI, RICCARDO A118886 A.S.D. GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 32 58 3 (10) (12) 12 (6) 3 (10) 14 (5)
8 BERTOLINI, CLAUDIO 1908409000 CICLO TEAM SANGINESE 32 58 14 (5) 18 (3)
9 DONATI, SIMONE 190855287 ASD MONKEY RACING TEAM 31 59 10 (7) 16 (4) 5 (9)
10 RIZZO, MASSIMO 801428T TARROS JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM ASD 30 60 30 (1)
11 NOCI, STEFANO 190965890 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 26 64 10 (7) 16 (4)
12 BARBINI, ALESSANDRO 190748779 TEAM GIOVANNELLI ASD 24 66 8 (8) 16 (4)
13 MOROZZI, NICOLA 588711Y TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 22 68 22 (2)
14 MONTELLA, ENRICO 18 72 18 (3)
15 ROMAGNOLI, TOMMASO A085721 A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI 17 73 5 (9) 12 (6)
16 BANI, GIANLUCA A171115 RACING TEAM FANELLI 16 74 16 (4)
17 PALADINI, GIAMPAOLO A112580 A.S.D. GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 14 76 (13) 14 (5) (11)
18 MARCHETTI, STEFANO 12 78 12 (6)
19 BENDINELLI, FRANCO EMILIO A142150 TEAM JOLLY BIKE 10 80 10 (7)
20 SIMONETTI, DAVIDE 190785738 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 8 82 8 (8)
21 DEMICHELIS, MAURO 5 85 5 (9)


M6 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20190914-2
Oct 07, 2019
Top 10
20190825-1
Aug 25, 2019
Top 10
20190707-2
Jul 07, 2019
Top 10
20190630-2
Jul 02, 2019
Top 10
20190505-1
May 05, 2019
Top 10
1 DINI, PIER UGO A108760 CM2 ASD 126 18 (3) 18 (3) 30 (1) 30 (1) 30 (1)
2 LEMMETTI, MARCO 190970043 SPEEDY BIKE ASD 62 64 22 (2) 22 (2) 18 (3)
3 PUPPA, GIUSEPPE EBANO A177157 CM2 ASD 32 94 16 (4) 16 (4)
4 LEONE, MASSIMO 30 96 30 (1)
5 VALLERI, VALTER A084822 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 30 96 30 (1)
6 SACCHINI, STEFANO 190812420 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 24 102 10 (7) 14 (5)
7 CONTI, CLAUDIO 801697Z A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI 22 104 22 (2)
8 GIOVANNELLI, MASSIMO 22 104 22 (2)
9 DAQUINO, AURELIO 16 110 16 (4)
10 MORENA, ANGELO A076864 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 14 112 14 (5)
11 ROSSETTI, MORENO A108863 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 12 114 12 (6)


M7 + (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20190914-2
Oct 07, 2019
Top 10
20190825-1
Aug 25, 2019
Top 10
20190707-2
Jul 07, 2019
Top 10
20190630-2
Jul 02, 2019
Top 10
20190505-1
May 05, 2019
Top 10
1 BETTINI, ANDREA 191105856 TEAM TREDICI DOUBLE CAM ASD 112 22 (2) 30 (1) 30 (1) 30 (1)
2 VICHI, IVANO 190285263 TEAM GIOVANNELLI ASD 102 10 18 (3) 18 (3) 30 (1) 14 (5) 22 (2)
3 ADAMI, LUCIANO A169417 CM2 ASD 56 56 22 (2) 16 (4) 18 (3)
4 BALDOCCHI, GILDO 190840879 CICLO TEAM SAN GINESE 40 72 22 (2) 18 (3)
5 GASPARDINO, CLAUDIO 559475E ASD SIXS BOSCARO 30 82 30 (1)
6 MAGNANI, CLAUDIO 22 90 22 (2)
7 PAZZAGLIA, LUCIANO 190838564 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO ASD 16 96 16 (4)
8 MONTANELLI, EDOARDO 1900649172 GS FRATRES FILECCHIO 16 96 16 (4)
9 VETTORI, ANDREA 190846483 VETTORIBIKE 14 98 14 (5)
10 ROSSI, GIULIANO AM826469 ASD JURASSIC BIKE 12 100 12 (6)


OPEN (DE, DU23, DJ) (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20190914-2
Oct 07, 2019
Top 10
20190825-1
Aug 25, 2019
Top 10
20190707-2
Jul 07, 2019
Top 10
20190505-1
May 05, 2019
Top 10
1 PALADINI, MARTINA 712140B A.S.D. GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 120 30 (1) 30 (1) 30 (1) 30 (1)


Open (U23/EL) (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20190914-2
Oct 07, 2019
Top 10
20190825-1
Aug 25, 2019
Top 10
20190707-2
Jul 07, 2019
Top 10
20190630-2
Jul 02, 2019
Top 10
20190505-1
May 05, 2019
Top 10
1 PARENTI, NICOLA 937962R ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI 96 18 (3) 30 (1) 18 (3) 30 (1)
2 ROSSI, ALESSANDRO 616603G A.S.D. GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 80 16 22 (2) 12 (6) 14 (5) 16 (4) 16 (4)
3 MASSONI, SIMONE A093250 ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI 80 16 30 (1) 14 (5) 18 (3) 18 (3)
4 STEFANINI, STEFANO A081883 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 44 52 22 (2) 22 (2)
5 VALDRIGHI, STEFANO 872232U SOUDAL LEECOUGAN MTB RACING TEAM 30 66 30 (1)
6 TRABALZA, ALESSIO A076703 VALLERBIKE 30 66 30 (1)
7 BENASSI, DIEGO 928965T A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI 22 74 (DNF) 22 (2)
8 PANARIELLO, GIUSEPPE A111717 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 22 74 22 (2)
9 FERRERO, SIMONE 878266L NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 16 80 16 (4)
10 CASANOVA, TOMMASO A121526 ASD SIXS BOSCARO 16 80 16 (4)


Donne 3 (W2) (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 20190914-2
Oct 07, 2019
Top 10
20190825-1
Aug 25, 2019
Top 10
20190630-2
Jul 02, 2019
Top 10
1 CARLE, CINZIA A155816 BUZZI UNICEM BIKE TEAM 30 30 (1)
2 MISTRETTA, BEATRICE 801698A NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 30 30 (1)
3 NUTI, RENZA 30 30 (1)
4 VERNACCINI, CHIARA 190785741 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 22 8 22 (2)
5 BENVENUTI, MARILENA 22 8 22 (2)
6 GUARISA, NICOLETTA 190817510 TORRETTA BIKE ASD 18 12 18 (3)


Point Structures

Regular Races Scored with Regular
1-10:30221816141210853
  • 2019-05-05 20190505 r1
  • 2019-06-30 20190630 r2
  • 2019-07-07 20190707 r2
  • 2019-08-25 20190825 r1
  • 2019-09-14 20190914 r2


Tie Breaking Rules

If two or more riders are tied on points, the following rules are applied in sequence until the tie is broken:

  1. number of events completed
  2. if still a tie, use number of 1, 2, 3, 4 then 5 place finishes
  3. if still a tie, use finish position in most recent event

Powered by CrossMgr